SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Schach Nienberge 4

25 Ballmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1624-31 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1624
1 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1636-36 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1480-56 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1354-162 1:0 2.0 aus 9
26 Kemper, Thomas — DWZ: 1614-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1612
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1430-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1416-18 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1718-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1619-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1320-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1625-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1206-62 1:0 1.0 aus 9
27 Wilhelm, Jens Karl — DWZ: 1527-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1522
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1669-25 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1572-27 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1448-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Morlo, Hans SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1282-71 1:0 0.5 aus 4
28 Harms, Heiko — DWZ: 1508-17 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1514
2 Steinkamp, Egon SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1332-32 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1408-17 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1444-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1354-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1469-11 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1599-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1451-10 1:0 4.0 aus 8
29 Homann, Ludger — DWZ: 1455-73 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
3 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1293-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1280-12 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1293-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1343-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
30 Hormann, Daniel — DWZ: 1489-12 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1493
4 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Reuter, Uwe DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1290-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1401-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1386-20 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1155-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1347-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4001 Wolf, Manfred — DWZ: 1474-93 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1491
5 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1200-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1281-18 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1210-33 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1194-2 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1329-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1125-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pauli, Dirk Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1243-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1227-17 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4002 Mergelkamp, Daniel — DWZ: 1337-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Heflik, Josef — DWZ: 1174-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Reuschenbach, Tristan — DWZ: 1165-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Dirks, Volker — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Vanoni, Werner — DWZ: 1558-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1562
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1199-39 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Sedo, Samer Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
34 Wallrabenstein, Walram — DWZ: 1354-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1329
6 Frühling, Helmut SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1280-65 0:1 1.0 aus 3
35 Holtermann, Ralf — DWZ: 1291-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1295
5 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1363-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
36 Bergs, Hans-Ludger — DWZ: 1228-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1241
6 Nonnenkamp, Lüder SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1455-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
37 Kolter, Werner — DWZ: 1221-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Neumann, Thomas SK Münster 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
42 Telaar, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1124-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1107
6 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1209-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5