SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Schach Nienberge 4

25 Ballmann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1624-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1618
1 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1652-35 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1468-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
26 Kemper, Thomas — DWZ: 1596-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1596
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1468-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1744-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1578-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1360-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1630-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
27 Wilhelm, Jens Karl — DWZ: 1561-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1542
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1645-24 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1580-26 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1411-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
28 Harms, Heiko — DWZ: 1495-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1489
2 Steinkamp, Egon SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1388-31 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1435-68 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1488-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1335-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1322-8 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1601-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
29 Homann, Ludger — DWZ: 1481-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1455
3 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1267-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1300-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1252-10 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1255-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1313-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
30 Hormann, Daniel — DWZ: 1487-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1490
4 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1269-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Reuter, Uwe DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1393-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1387-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1231-17 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1125-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1373-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4001 Wolf, Manfred — DWZ: 1457-92 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1461
5 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1076-16 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1215-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1205-1 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1308-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1038-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pauli, Dirk Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1279-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4002 Mergelkamp, Daniel — DWZ: 1337-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Heflik, Josef — DWZ: 1174-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Reuschenbach, Tristan — DWZ: 1165-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Dirks, Volker — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Vanoni, Werner — DWZ: 1550-66 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1554
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1178-38 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Sedo, Samer Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
34 Wallrabenstein, Walram — DWZ: 1387-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1362
6 Frühling, Helmut SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1295-64 0:1 1.0 aus 3
35 Holtermann, Ralf — DWZ: 1287-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1289
5 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1326-37 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
36 Bergs, Hans-Ludger — DWZ: 1216-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1231
6 Nonnenkamp, Lüder SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1501-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
42 Telaar, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1135-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1116
6 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1181-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5