SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Sendenhorst 2

9 Chudalla, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Maslowski, Richard — DWZ: 1438-26 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1430-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1497-58 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1625-83 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Delchmann, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Fromm, Stephan — DWZ: 1293-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Schmetkamp, Markus — DWZ: 1361-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1321-163 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-38 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1710-33 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1320-16 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1448-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
14 Keppeler, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Hallmann, Frank Jamal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Dierkes, Julian — DWZ: 1184-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Vogel, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1199-63 0:1 1.0 aus 9
3 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1253-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1416-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1636-36 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1415-28 0:1 2.0 aus 2
18 Szyplakowski, Janusz — DWZ: 1105-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Morlo, Hans SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1282-71 +:- 0.5 aus 4
4 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-30 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1408-17 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-26 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1619-33 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1343-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1343-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
19 Bördemann, Fabio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wagner, Steffen — DWZ: 1099-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wagner, Moritz — DWZ: 1208-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1451-10 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1293-13 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1572-27 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1347-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
22 Wuttke, Lukas — DWZ: 1052-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1354-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1469-11 0:1 6.5 aus 9
23 Prokscha, Pascal — DWZ: 1319-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1077-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Huge, Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1303-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1482-21 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1444-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
24 Prokscha, Maurice — DWZ: 1363-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1227-17 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1200-1 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1281-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1278-22 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1401-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1239-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
25 Zurmühlen, Alexander — DWZ: 1081-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pahl, Gabriel SK Münster 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1363-38 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1199-39 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1194-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1280-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1330-49 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Pauli, Dirk Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1403-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
26 Greve, Mika — DWZ: 1128-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1329-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
27 Steffen, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Neemann, Charlotte — DWZ: 839-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Elmenhorst, Felix — DWZ: 765-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Witt, Philipp — DWZ: 1108-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1209-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1293-60 0:1 6.0 aus 9
31 Witt, Viktoria — DWZ: 825-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sedo, Samer Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3