SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Sendenhorst 2

9 Chudalla, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Maslowski, Richard — DWZ: 1403-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1427
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1468-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
11 Delchmann, David — DWZ: 1336-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Fromm, Stephan — DWZ: 1293-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Schmetkamp, Markus — DWZ: 1280-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1324
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1373-157 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1267-37 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Keppeler, Daniel — DWZ: 1266-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Hallmann, Frank Jamal — DWZ: 1187-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Dierkes, Julian — DWZ: 1184-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Vogel, Stephan — DWZ: 1232-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1207
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1297-56 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
18 Szyplakowski, Janusz — DWZ: 1127-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1107
3 Morlo, Hans SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1307-70 +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1269-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 0:1 2.0 aus 4
19 Bördemann, Fabio — DWZ: 1122-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wagner, Steffen — DWZ: 1099-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Wagner, Moritz — DWZ: 1094-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1057
4 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1422-7 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1300-12 0:1 1.5 aus 3
22 Wuttke, Lukas — DWZ: 1107-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Prokscha, Pascal — DWZ: 1147-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1155
5 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1059-12 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Huge, Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1310-24 0:1 1.0 aus 1
24 Prokscha, Maurice — DWZ: 1193-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1237
5 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1302-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1076-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
25 Zurmühlen, Alexander — DWZ: 1020-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1003
6 Pahl, Gabriel SK Münster 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1326-37 0:1 2.0 aus 3
26 Greve, Mika — DWZ: 1042-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Steffen, Raphael — DWZ: 867-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Neemann, Charlotte — DWZ: 857-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Elmenhorst, Felix — DWZ: 778-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )