SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1

1 Balster, Semjon — DWZ: 1710-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1497-58 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1625-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1321-163 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1614-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Schmetkamp, Markus SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1361-26 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1416-18 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1636-36 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Gedack, Uwe SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1614-38 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Schulz, Klaus — DWZ: 1689-26 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1599-28 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1199-63 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1527-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1105-7 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1430-11 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1619-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1320-16 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Burre, Maxim — DWZ: 1587-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1469-11 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1408-17 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Steinkamp, Egon SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1332-32 +:- 0.0 aus 5
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1343-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Horstmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1437-69 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1330-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1343-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1451-10 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1508-17 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1208-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1293-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1572-27 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1354-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Wasmer, Paul — DWZ: 1549-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Denkler, Josef — DWZ: 1451-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Heller, Steven — DWZ: 1482-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1347-41 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1319-15 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1253-19 +:- 1.0 aus 7
4 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1444-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1280-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Reuter, Uwe — DWZ: 1290-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1239-51 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1227-17 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1489-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Bachmann, Dennis — DWZ: 1243-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bosman, Bernhard — DWZ: 1278-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1363-10 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1281-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1401-46 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Pöhlker, Josef — DWZ: 1210-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1293-60 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1208-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1165-129 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1474-93 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1363-38 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 942-10 1:0 0.0 aus 5
12 Schroeder, Michael — DWZ: 1199-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1381-76 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1269-2 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1558-68 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1081-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1453-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1077-13 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1194-2 0:1 2.5 aus 6