SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1

1 Balster, Semjon — DWZ: 1744-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1468-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1630-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1397-158 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1596-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schmetkamp, Markus SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1280-25 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1652-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Schulz, Klaus — DWZ: 1645-24 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1653
2 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1366-14 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1601-27 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1235-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1561-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1127-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1468-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1578-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Burre, Maxim — DWZ: 1592-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1572
3 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1322-8 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Steinkamp, Egon SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1388-31 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Horstmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1435-68 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1426
4 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1358-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1313-59 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1422-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1495-15 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1094-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1300-12 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1267-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1580-26 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Wasmer, Paul — DWZ: 1549-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Denkler, Josef — DWZ: 1451-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Heller, Steven — DWZ: 1462-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1486
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1373-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1141-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-18 +:- 1.0 aus 6
4 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1488-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Reuter, Uwe — DWZ: 1393-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1332
5 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1261-50 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1302-15 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1487-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Bachmann, Dennis — DWZ: 1243-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Bosman, Bernhard — DWZ: 1311-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1279
5 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1192-6 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1076-16 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1387-45 0:1 4.0 aus 6
11 Pöhlker, Josef — DWZ: 1215-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1203
5 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1255-58 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1216-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1262-127 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1457-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1326-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1269-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Schroeder, Michael — DWZ: 1178-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1198
6 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1330-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 8; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1550-66 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1020-24 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1447-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1059-12 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1205-1 0:1 2.5 aus 6