SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Teutonia Coerde 1

1 Korella, Dirk — DWZ: 1733-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1727
1 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1360-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1468-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1630-81 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1397-158 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Voigt, Hartmut — DWZ: 1652-35 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1634
2 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1341-17 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1411-49 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1313-59 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1235-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1624-30 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Vogel, Stephan SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1232-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1300-12 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1744-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans — DWZ: 1578-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1603
3 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1366-14 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1373-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Morlo, Hans SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1307-70 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1596-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1127-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Huge, Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1310-24 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1645-24 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1580-26 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1570
3 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1231-17 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1322-8 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Pauli, Dirk Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1279-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1422-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1561-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1094-30 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1076-16 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1435-68 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Menz, Fernando — DWZ: 1488-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1441
4 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1308-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1358-45 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1134-30 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1495-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1141-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schelte, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1155-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1462-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Zinnecker, Peter — DWZ: 1387-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1394
5 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1181-12 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1255-58 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1302-15 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1487-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1192-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1311-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Fürstenau, Markus — DWZ: 1205-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1193
6 Sedo, Imad Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Pahl, Gabriel SK Münster 8; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1457-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1020-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1326-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1178-38 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Peveling, Norbert — DWZ: 1178-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1188
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 972-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
9 Stein, Thomas — DWZ: 1294-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )