SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Drensteinfurt 2

9 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1468-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1503
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1744-31 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Korella, Dirk SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1733-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1360-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1468-10 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1630-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1397-158 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1624-30 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Maslowski, Richard SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1403-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Neugebauer, Frank — DWZ: 1411-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1457
2 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1652-35 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1341-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Steinkamp, Egon SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1388-31 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1601-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1235-58 +:- 1.0 aus 8
2 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1561-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Schmetkamp, Markus SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1280-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Weißen, Joscha — DWZ: 1366-14 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1469
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1645-24 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1578-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1335-8 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-18 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1313-59 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1422-7 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Jost, Daniel — DWZ: 1378-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1390
3 Vogel, Stephan SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1232-1 1:0 0.5 aus 5
13 Dik, Johann — DWZ: 1322-8 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1377
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1592-21 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1580-26 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1231-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1269-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1261-50 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1302-15 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1495-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Wuttke, Lukas SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1107-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Elkendorf, Werner — DWZ: 1358-45 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1347
4 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1435-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1488-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1308-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1059-12 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1216-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1262-127 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1020-24 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2001 Jackisch, Siegfried — DWZ: 1255-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1301
5 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1215-32 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1387-45 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 972-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Frühling, Helmut SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1295-64 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Pauli, Dirk Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1279-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 8; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1481-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Witt, Philipp SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1035-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
17 Leuckert, Heribert — DWZ: 1330-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1342
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1178-38 1:0 3.0 aus 7
19 Golz, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1125-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1120
5 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1487-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
23 Lozbin, Anton — DWZ: 1038-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1029
6 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1457-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7