SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Drensteinfurt 2

9 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1497-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1710-33 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Korella, Dirk SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1725-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1320-16 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1430-11 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1593-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1321-163 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1624-31 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Maslowski, Richard SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1438-26 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1416-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Neugebauer, Frank — DWZ: 1448-51 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1636-36 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1343-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Steinkamp, Egon SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1332-32 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1599-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1200-63 +:- 1.0 aus 9
2 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1527-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schmetkamp, Markus SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1361-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1408-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Weißen, Joscha — DWZ: 1506-18 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-26 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1619-33 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1355-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1253-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1343-60 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1451-10 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Jost, Daniel — DWZ: 1415-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Vogel, Stephan SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1293-13 1:0 3.0 aus 8
13 Dik, Johann — DWZ: 1469-11 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1587-23 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1572-27 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1386-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1239-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1227-17 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1508-17 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wuttke, Lukas SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1053-30 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Huge, Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1303-25 1:0 3.5 aus 5
14 Elkendorf, Werner — DWZ: 1330-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1444-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1329-14 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1077-13 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1208-15 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1165-129 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1081-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1281-18 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2001 Jackisch, Siegfried — DWZ: 1293-60 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1210-33 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1450-47 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 942-10 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Frühling, Helmut SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1280-65 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Pauli, Dirk Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1403-3 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1269-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1455-73 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Witt, Philipp SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1108-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1363-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
17 Leuckert, Heribert — DWZ: 1381-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1199-39 1:0 3.0 aus 7
19 Golz, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1155-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1489-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
23 Lozbin, Anton — DWZ: 1125-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1474-93 0:1 7.0 aus 8