SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Münster 8

57 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1264-164 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schmetkamp, Markus SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1361-26 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1416-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1712-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Korella, Dirk SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1725-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1320-16 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1475-59 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1593-84 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1419-12 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1624-31 0:1 2.0 aus 3
58 Reschka, Reinhard — DWZ: 1210-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Vogel, Stephan SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1408-17 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1689-26 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1636-36 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1355-10 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1448-51 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1599-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-38 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1614-29 0:1 4.5 aus 7
59 Morlo, Hans — DWZ: 1282-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1105-7 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
3 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1281-18 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1619-33 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1527-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
60 Schielke, David — DWZ: 1451-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1207-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schelte, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1180-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1437-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1572-27 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1280-12 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1507-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1253-19 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1508-17 0:1 5.0 aus 8
61 Steitz, Andre — DWZ: 1187-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1363-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1363-38 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
4 Reuter, Uwe DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1290-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1450-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1386-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1469-11 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1343-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1286-30 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1474-93 0:1 7.0 aus 8
62 Neumann, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1221-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
63 Pahl, Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1081-28 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1; DWZ: 1194-2 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
64 Macke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1175-131 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1163-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1210-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1329-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1330-49 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1347-41 0:1 3.5 aus 8
65 Haber, Jonas — DWZ: 782-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 1078-13 0:1 3.5 aus 8
66 Hoppen, Andreas — DWZ: 1301-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Holt, Diana — DWZ: 919-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Scheiper, Carsten — DWZ: 1154-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Orthen, Julian — DWZ: 1269-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1197-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Austrup, Bernhard SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1079-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1293-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1239-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
70 Spillmann, Peter — DWZ: 1881-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
71 Broszat, Marc — DWZ: 1543-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Tietz, Lukas SC Hiltrup 2; DWZ: 896-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
72 Rohe, Hendrik — DWZ: 1086-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Popov, Marc — DWZ: 976-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1208-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
74 John, Niklas — DWZ: 1426-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Rohe, Markus — DWZ: 826-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Tenbosch, Till Theo — DWZ: 1109-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )