SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Hiltrup 2

9 Hortig, Steffen — DWZ: 1468-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1432
1 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1596-27 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1360-14 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Maslowski, Richard SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1403-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1468-54 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1630-81 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1645-24 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1397-158 0:1 2.0 aus 8
10 Steinkamp, Egon — DWZ: 1388-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1332
2 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1495-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1341-17 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1411-49 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1601-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1592-21 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
11 Beyer, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1267-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1277
3 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1481-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1335-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Schmetkamp, Markus SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1280-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1313-59 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1435-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1235-58 1:0 1.0 aus 8
12 Kruithoff, Marita — DWZ: 1286-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1245
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1252-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Vogel, Stephan SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1232-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1366-14 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1391-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1462-19 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Schielke, David SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1422-7 0:1 4.0 aus 7
13 Ihmig, Rolf — DWZ: 1269-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1290
4 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1487-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1181-12 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1127-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1322-8 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1300-12 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1373-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1215-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1302-15 1:0 2.0 aus 8
14 Böckenholt, Ralf — DWZ: 1059-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1080
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 972-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1141-11 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1358-45 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Huge, Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1310-24 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1261-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1178-38 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Haber, Jonas SK Münster 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Scherzer, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1457-92 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1192-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1076-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1216-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Frühling, Helmut — DWZ: 1295-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1280
6 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1387-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1255-58 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1326-37 0:1 6.0 aus 7
17 Weidner, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Altefrohne, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Tietz, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Broszat, Marc SK Münster 8; DWZ: 1432-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1