SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 4 - SC Hiltrup 2 4:2
SC Sendenhorst 2 - SK Münster 8 4:2
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 2:4
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 1,5:4,5
SV Teutonia Coerde 1 - SG Nordkirchen 2 5:1
Runde 2 am 14.10.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Hiltrup 2 - SG Nordkirchen 2 3:3
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SV Teutonia Coerde 1 3,5:2,5
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 2,5:3,5
SK Münster 8 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 3:3
Schach Nienberge 4 - SC Sendenhorst 2 0:6
Runde 3 am 25.11.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Sendenhorst 2 - SC Hiltrup 2 4,5:1,5
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - Schach Nienberge 4 1,5:4,5
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SK Münster 8 2,5:3,5
SV Teutonia Coerde 1 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 3,5:2,5
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 1,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 16.12.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Hiltrup 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 2,5:3,5
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SG Nordkirchen 2 3:3
SK Münster 8 - SV Teutonia Coerde 1 0:6
Schach Nienberge 4 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 3,5:2,5
SC Sendenhorst 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 0,5:5,5
Runde 5 am 27.01.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SC Hiltrup 2 5:1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SC Sendenhorst 2 5,5:0,5
SV Teutonia Coerde 1 - Schach Nienberge 4 2:4
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SK Münster 8 4:2
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 4,5:1,5
Runde 6 am 17.02.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Hiltrup 2 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 2,5:3,5
SK Münster 8 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 1,5:4,5
Schach Nienberge 4 - SG Nordkirchen 2 2,5:3,5
SC Sendenhorst 2 - SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1,5:4,5
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 2:4
Runde 7 am 10.03.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SC Hiltrup 2 5:1
SV Teutonia Coerde 1 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 2,5:3,5
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SC Sendenhorst 2 3,5:2,5
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - Schach Nienberge 4 2:4
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SK Münster 8 5:1
Runde 8 am 07.04.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Hiltrup 2 - SK Münster 8 3:3
Schach Nienberge 4 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 3:3
SC Sendenhorst 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 1,5:4,5
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SG Nordkirchen 2 5:1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1,5:4,5
Runde 9 am 28.04.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Teutonia Coerde 1 - SC Hiltrup 2 5:1
SG Nordkirchen 2 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 0,5:5,5
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 3,5:2,5
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SC Sendenhorst 2 4:2
SK Münster 8 - Schach Nienberge 4 0:6