SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4 1474-93 7,0 8 88
2 Schmidt, Jürgen SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1572-27 7,0 9 78
3 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1363-38 6,5 8 81
4 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1669-25 6,5 8 81
5 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2 1389-9 6,5 9 72
6 Voigt, Hartmut SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1636-36 6,5 9 72
7 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1619-33 6,0 8 75
8 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2 1302-59 6,0 9 67
9 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2 1467-50 5,5 8 69
10 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1640-82 5,5 8 69
11 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1718-32 5,5 8 69
12 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1437-69 5,5 9 61
13 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 2 1470-15 5,0 6 83
14 Zinnecker, Peter SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1401-46 5,0 7 71
15 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1599-28 5,0 7 71
16 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4 1501-16 5,0 8 63
17 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1237-17 5,0 9 56
18 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 2 1498-55 5,0 9 56
19 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4 1489-12 4,5 6 75
20 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4 1599-28 4,5 7 64
21 Cernyj, Aleksandr SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1408-17 4,5 8 56
22 Menz, Fernando SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1444-48 4,5 8 56
23 Ihmig, Rolf SC Hiltrup 2 1286-30 4,5 9 50
24 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1343-60 4,5 9 50
25 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1473-20 4,0 5 80
26 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2 1272-8 4,0 6 67
27 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2 1354-10 4,0 7 57
28 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2 1321-46 4,0 8 50
29 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1408-17 4,0 8 50
30 Schielke, David SK Münster 8 1441-9 4,0 8 50
31 Huge, Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1303-25 3,5 5 70
32 Schmetkamp, Markus SC Sendenhorst 2 1361-26 3,5 5 70
33 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2 1280-12 3,5 6 58
34 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 2 1392-13 3,5 6 58
35 Böckenholt, Ralf SC Hiltrup 2 1077-13 3,5 8 44
36 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1347-41 3,5 8 44
37 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 8 1267-1 3,0 4 75
38 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1579-22 3,0 4 75
39 Radke, Dirk SG Nordkirchen 2 1209-13 3,0 5 60
40 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4 1455-73 3,0 5 60
41 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1208-15 3,0 6 50
42 Korella, Dirk SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1725-11 3,0 6 50
43 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1199-39 3,0 7 43
44 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1210-33 3,0 7 43
45 Beyer, Karl-Heinz SC Hiltrup 2 1286-38 3,0 8 38
46 Grave, Richard SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1293-13 3,0 8 38
47 Hortig, Steffen SC Hiltrup 2 1430-11 3,0 8 38
48 Macke, Wolfgang SK Münster 8 1268-128 2,5 5 50
49 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 2 1394-19 2,5 5 50
50 Fürstenau, Markus SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1194-2 2,5 6 42
51 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2 1343-19 2,5 7 36
52 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 2 1404-26 2,0 2 100
53 Maslowski, Richard SC Sendenhorst 2 1438-26 2,0 3 67
54 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 4 1624-31 2,0 3 67
55 Schelte, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1180-11 2,0 4 50
56 Wilhelm, Jens Karl Schach Nienberge 4 1549-10 2,0 4 50
57 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1239-51 2,0 5 40
58 Pauli, Dirk Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1243-2 2,0 6 33
59 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2 1001-26 2,0 7 29
60 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 8 1235-16 2,0 9 22
61 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2 1320-16 2,0 9 22
62 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 8 1327-161 2,0 9 22
63 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4 1558-68 1,5 2 75
64 Sedo, Samer Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 1,5 3 50
65 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2 1166-13 1,5 4 38
66 Scherzer, Christian SC Hiltrup 2 1200-1 1,5 5 30
67 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2 1105-7 1,5 7 21
68 Sedo, Imad Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - 1,0 1 100
69 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 1174-31 1,0 1 100
70 Peveling, Norbert SV Teutonia Coerde 1 1190-4 1,0 1 100
71 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 4 1221-41 1,0 1 100
72 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2 1353-75 1,0 1 100
73 Broszat, Marc SK Münster 8 1483-9 1,0 1 100
74 Witt, Philipp SC Sendenhorst 2 1090-4 1,0 2 50
75 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1453-21 1,0 2 50
76 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1278-22 1,0 3 33
77 Frühling, Helmut SC Hiltrup 2 1280-65 1,0 3 33
78 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2 1179-32 1,0 5 20
79 Kruithoff, Marita SC Hiltrup 2 1253-19 1,0 7 14
80 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 8 1213-61 1,0 9 11
81 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 4 1228-38 0,5 1 50
82 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 4 1291-15 0,5 1 50
83 Nonnenkamp, Lüder SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1455-2 0,5 1 50
84 Morlo, Hans SK Münster 8 1282-71 0,5 4 13
85 Vogel, Stephan SC Sendenhorst 2 1196-2 0,5 5 10
86 Neumann, Thomas SK Münster 8 - 0,0 1 0
87 Haber, Jonas SK Münster 8 - 0,0 1 0
88 Witt, Viktoria SC Sendenhorst 2 825-3 0,0 1 0
89 Tietz, Lukas SC Hiltrup 2 903-1 0,0 1 0
90 Popov, Marc SK Münster 8 933-11 0,0 1 0
91 Karapadis, Alexandros SG Nordkirchen 2 981-4 0,0 1 0
92 Greve, Mika SC Sendenhorst 2 1014-15 0,0 1 0
93 Klassen, Oliver SG Nordkirchen 2 1041-10 0,0 1 0
94 Austrup, Bernhard SG Nordkirchen 2 1079-11 0,0 1 0
95 Telaar, Franz-Josef Schach Nienberge 4 1124-19 0,0 1 0
96 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2 1163-19 0,0 1 0
97 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2 1172-18 0,0 1 0
98 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 2 1207-14 0,0 1 0
99 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 4 1354-38 0,0 1 0
100 Gedack, Uwe SG Nordkirchen 2 1614-38 0,0 1 0
101 Pahl, Gabriel SK Münster 8 - 0,0 2 0
102 Wuttke, Lukas SC Sendenhorst 2 1075-28 0,0 2 0
103 Reuter, Uwe DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 1290-3 0,0 3 0
104 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2 942-10 0,0 5 0
105 Steinkamp, Egon SC Hiltrup 2 1332-32 0,0 5 0