SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Schach Nienberge 3

17 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1755-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1581-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1566-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1640-128 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1659-51 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1682-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1678-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1632-39 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1469-34 1:0 0.5 aus 8
18 Hagemann, Lars — DWZ: 1683-46 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1493-46 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1499-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1808-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1601-36 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1691-85 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1653-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-82 +:- 1.0 aus 9
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1771-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
19 Nürenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1663-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1588-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1663-29 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1577-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1567-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-15 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1676-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
20 Rath, Josef — DWZ: 1765-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1646-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1443-163 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
21 Jörgensmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1629-107 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1328-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1448-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1511-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1582-122 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1452-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
22 Lepke, Andrew — DWZ: 1557-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1403-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1683-165 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1543-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-36 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1658-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1546-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1336-91 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1609-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Temmen, Norbert — DWZ: 1667-28 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1292-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1549-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1453-14 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1542-44 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Witte, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-13 +:- 1.5 aus 7
5 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1585-202 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
24 Kösters, Michael — DWZ: 1550-72 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1646-9 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1419-89 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1661-120 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1357-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1448-51 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3001 Helkenberg, Michael — DWZ: 1512-20 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Musche, Thomas SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1410-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rudel, Mario SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1358-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1559-138 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1557-20 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1539-34 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1363-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1267-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1062-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3002 Sauerwald, Michael — DWZ: 1481-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1453-77 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1512-45 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
8 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1213-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1125-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3003 Naumann, Günter — DWZ: 1423-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1085-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1489-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1222-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Kemper, Thomas — DWZ: 1614-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1496-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
27 Wilhelm, Jens Karl — DWZ: 1527-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1510-6 0:1 4.5 aus 7
28 Harms, Heiko — DWZ: 1508-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Isken, Julius Philip ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1300-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6