SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Beelen 3

17 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1584-239 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1771-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1615-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1640-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1682-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1678-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1632-39 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1469-34 1:0 0.5 aus 8
18 Wiengarten, Ralf — DWZ: 1566-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1755-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1808-31 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1582-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1691-85 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-82 +:- 1.0 aus 9
19 Leismann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1499-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1676-12 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1683-46 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1581-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1663-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1712-17 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1539-34 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1577-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1653-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
20 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1582-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1493-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1601-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1489-17 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1443-163 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1567-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1452-46 +:- 3.0 aus 8
21 Gäbler, Marcel — DWZ: 1588-45 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Friedel, Roland SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1519-93 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1663-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1683-165 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1511-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1582-122 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1546-45 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Witte, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-13 1:0 1.5 aus 7
22 Krieft, Manfred — DWZ: 1512-41 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1404-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1549-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1543-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1267-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
23 Lohoff, Florian — DWZ: 1448-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1629-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1661-120 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1557-20 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1496-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1658-58 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Marx, Alexander SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1208-12 0:1 1.0 aus 3
24 Hofene, Jonas — DWZ: 1403-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1257-26 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1557-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1292-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1559-138 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1510-6 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1453-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Weisheim, Philipp SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 958-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3001 Pomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1455-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1480-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1646-9 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1592-25 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1315-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1363-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3002 Göcke, Andreas — DWZ: 1343-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1448-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3003 Schmidt, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Günther, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1419-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1550-72 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Isken, Julius Philip ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1300-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
26 Rudel, Mario — DWZ: 1358-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1512-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1199-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
27 Zelleröhr, Martin — DWZ: 1057-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1469-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1281-18 0:1 1.0 aus 1
30 Korthaus, Christian — DWZ: 1085-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1423-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
32 Vielmeier, Leon — DWZ: 1191-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1575-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7