SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Beelen 3

17 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1552-234 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1569
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1770-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1594-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1617-126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1633-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
18 Wiengarten, Ralf — DWZ: 1592-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1577
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1778-59 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1838-30 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1597-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
19 Leismann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1515-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1483
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1705-11 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1697-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1577-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1652-28 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1681-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
20 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1585-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1561
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1611-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1463-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1531-35 0:1 3.5 aus 5
21 Gäbler, Marcel — DWZ: 1556-43 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1560
4 Friedel, Roland SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1560-92 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1676-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1410-22 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1717-163 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1521-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
22 Krieft, Manfred — DWZ: 1493-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1513
5 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1385-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1621-87 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1528-8 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
23 Lohoff, Florian — DWZ: 1457-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1460
4 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1639-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1683-118 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1496-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
24 Hofene, Jonas — DWZ: 1314-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1318
5 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1275-25 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1555-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1336-25 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1545-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3001 Pomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1463-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1449
6 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1468-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1415-4 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1567-24 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3002 Göcke, Andreas — DWZ: 1336-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1340
7 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1411-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3003 Schmidt, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Günther, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1420-85 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1449
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1586-70 1:0 0.5 aus 4
26 Rudel, Mario — DWZ: 1354-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1364
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1536-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
27 Zelleröhr, Martin — DWZ: 1111-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1078
8 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1322-8 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1076-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
30 Korthaus, Christian — DWZ: 1016-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1052
8 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1429-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1397-103 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4