SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Dülmen 3

17 Reufer, Berthold — DWZ: 1640-128 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1676-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1755-61 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1538-240 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1615-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1682-40 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1678-11 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1632-39 1:0 3.0 aus 9
18 Döhler, Thorsten — DWZ: 1808-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1469-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
2 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1683-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1566-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1493-46 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1577-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1567-51 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
19 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto — DWZ: 1663-29 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1609-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1663-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1499-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1582-43 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1443-163 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1546-45 1:0 2.5 aus 8
20 Bickmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1683-165 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-82 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Friedel, Roland SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1519-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1557-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1588-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1328-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1712-17 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1539-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1582-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1542-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
21 Möws, Robert — DWZ: 1549-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-15 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1667-28 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1512-41 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1404-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1601-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1489-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1658-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
22 Lindemann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1661-120 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1452-46 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1550-72 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1448-50 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1292-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1510-6 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1452-14 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1564-53 0:1 4.0 aus 7
23 Rössing, Paul — DWZ: 1559-138 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1336-91 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1585-202 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1512-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1403-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1646-9 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1199-2 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1315-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1222-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
24 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen — DWZ: 1592-25 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1267-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1399-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1455-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1511-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1148-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1357-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Pago, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1256-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3001 Wilhelm, Valeri — DWZ: 1443-62 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1257-26 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1557-20 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3002 Toschic, Ratomir — DWZ: 1381-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Volikovski, Vitali SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 2
8 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1415-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1512-45 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3003 Sombecki, Hans — DWZ: 1453-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1213-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1481-35 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Ackesmann, Michael SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1562-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3004 Bluhm, Klaus — DWZ: 1086-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )