SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Türme Billerbeck 1

1 Bruins, Ludwig — DWZ: 1633-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1662
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1607-35 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1342-81 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1770-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1778-59 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1552-234 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bröker, Martin — DWZ: 1597-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1594
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1629-34 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1425-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1705-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1592-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Hidding, Yannick — DWZ: 1681-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
3 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1372-90 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1611-31 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1515-32 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Flöter, Volker — DWZ: 1531-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1567
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1562-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1274-69 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1598-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1697-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1585-75 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Suhojarskij, Peter — DWZ: 1533-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
4 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1603-44 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Volikovski, Vitali SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Friedel, Roland SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1560-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1676-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Witte, Philipp — DWZ: 1655-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1646
5 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1373-48 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Rath, Josef Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1740-24 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Stegemann, Sven — DWZ: 1521-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1539
6 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1245-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1558-199 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1639-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1556-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Kraus, Jürgen — DWZ: 1528-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1522
6 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1403-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
6 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1555-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1493-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1001 Bechtloff, Horst — DWZ: 1496-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1540
7 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1606-51 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Voß, Dominikus SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1378-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1422-38 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1536-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1457-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1002 Tendam, Heiner — DWZ: 1487-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1497
8 Malinsky, Niklas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 971-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kändler, Hendrick SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1275-25 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1490-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1003 Sandmann, Nikolas — DWZ: 1367-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Grützner, Lukas — DWZ: 1076-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1113
8 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1111-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2