SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Türme Billerbeck 1

1 Bruins, Ludwig — DWZ: 1659-51 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1632-39 +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-82 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1771-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1755-61 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1584-239 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1640-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1615-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1682-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1678-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bröker, Martin — DWZ: 1582-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1653-36 +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1452-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1676-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1566-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1663-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1493-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1691-85 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hidding, Yannick — DWZ: 1712-17 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1336-91 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-32 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1499-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1683-165 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-23 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1577-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Flöter, Volker — DWZ: 1601-36 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1567-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1267-70 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1609-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1683-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1582-77 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1549-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1328-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1489-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1658-58 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Suhojarskij, Peter — DWZ: 1542-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1546-45 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Volikovski, Vitali SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Friedel, Roland SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1519-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1663-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1661-120 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1292-27 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1453-14 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Witte, Philipp — DWZ: 1646-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Rath, Josef Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1765-25 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Stegemann, Sven — DWZ: 1511-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1213-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1540-201 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1629-107 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1588-45 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1592-25 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1496-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1315-51 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Kraus, Jürgen — DWZ: 1543-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1363-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1557-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1512-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1646-9 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Isken, Julius Philip ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1300-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1001 Bechtloff, Horst — DWZ: 1557-20 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1575-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Voß, Dominikus SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1364-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1399-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1512-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1448-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1443-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1199-2 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1206-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Tendam, Heiner — DWZ: 1512-45 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Malinsky, Niklas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 969-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kändler, Hendrick SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1257-26 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1481-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1381-73 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Wilhelm, Nikita ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1148-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Steitz, Andre SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1227-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Sandmann, Nikolas — DWZ: 1367-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Klaus, Walter — DWZ: 1416-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ackesmann, Michael SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1562-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
14 Grützner, Lukas — DWZ: 1281-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1057-16 1:0 0.0 aus 2