SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Münster 7

49 Ende, Günther — DWZ: 1678-11 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1493-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1632-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1469-34 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1771-39 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1755-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1584-239 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1640-128 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
50 Menzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1691-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1653-36 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1676-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1683-46 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1566-73 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1582-43 1:0 4.0 aus 8
51 Lysyy, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1577-51 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1404-11 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1546-45 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Friedel, Roland SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1519-93 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1663-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1499-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1808-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1712-17 0:1 5.5 aus 7
52 Lindenblatt, Lothar — DWZ: 1443-163 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1539-34 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1292-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1540-201 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Rath, Josef Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1765-25 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1582-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1663-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
53 Thiry, Franz Josef — DWZ: 1582-122 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1489-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1646-9 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1363-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-82 +:- 1.0 aus 9
5 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1399-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1629-107 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1588-45 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1683-165 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
54 Hund, Reinhard — DWZ: 1658-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Henke, Jennifer ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1496-42 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1575-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-15 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1257-26 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1557-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1448-50 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1549-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1601-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
55 Roedig, Martin — DWZ: 1453-14 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1510-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Musche, Thomas SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1410-11 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pago, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1256-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1452-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1448-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1667-28 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1403-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1661-120 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
56 Tumbrink, Stefan — DWZ: 1315-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1199-2 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Ackesmann, Michael SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1562-63 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1336-91 0:1 1.5 aus 8
8 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1333-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1455-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1559-138 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1511-27 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7001 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1357-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1004-24 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Limberg, Wilfried SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 937-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Witte, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
8 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1550-72 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1592-25 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7002 Schütt, Hartwig — DWZ: 1527-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7003 Galek, Mario — DWZ: 1286-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7004 Zabieglo, Robert — DWZ: 1520-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1354-162 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Frintrup, Karl-Heinz SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
58 Reschka, Reinhard — DWZ: 1206-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1557-20 0:1 7.0 aus 8
60 Schielke, David — DWZ: 1451-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Marx, Alexander SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1208-12 1:0 1.0 aus 3
61 Steitz, Andre — DWZ: 1227-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1512-45 0:1 7.0 aus 8