SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Drensteinfurt 1

1 Bröker, Yannic — DWZ: 1770-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1763
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1552-234 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1633-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1681-39 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1664-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Broeckmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1705-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1701
2 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1515-32 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1617-126 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1597-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1630-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1691-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Theisinger, Marco — DWZ: 1611-31 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1604
3 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1585-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1838-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1681-16 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1560-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Tillkorn, Daniel — DWZ: 1598-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1596
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1652-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1531-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1576-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Friedel, Roland — DWZ: 1560-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1561
4 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1556-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1717-163 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1533-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1472-16 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1563-49 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Fischer, Paul — DWZ: 1558-199 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1531
5 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1545-137 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1521-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1469-5 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1447-160 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Kluth, Thomas — DWZ: 1422-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1397
6 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1567-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1496-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1213-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1605-119 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Köller, Martin — DWZ: 1275-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1277
5 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1314-32 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1449-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1487-44 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1362-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1634-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1468-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1449
6 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1463-62 0:1 1.0 aus 3
10 Neugebauer, Frank — DWZ: 1411-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1407
7 Göcke, Andreas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1336-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Weißen, Joscha — DWZ: 1366-14 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1374
7 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1462-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
12 Jost, Daniel — DWZ: 1378-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1400
8 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1416-72 1:0 1.0 aus 2
13 Dik, Johann — DWZ: 1322-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1332
8 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1111-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Elkendorf, Werner — DWZ: 1358-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1353
8 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1271-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5