SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Drensteinfurt 1

1 Bröker, Yannic — DWZ: 1771-39 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1584-239 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1682-40 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1678-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1632-39 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1469-34 +:- 0.5 aus 8
1 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1581-53 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1683-46 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Broeckmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1676-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1656
2 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1499-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1640-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1582-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1691-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1653-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-82 -:+ 1.0 aus 9
2 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1493-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1663-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Theisinger, Marco — DWZ: 1590-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1575
3 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1582-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1808-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1712-17 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1567-51 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-15 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rath, Josef Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1765-25 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Tillkorn, Daniel — DWZ: 1609-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1602
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1663-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1601-36 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1539-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1452-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1328-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1557-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Friedel, Roland — DWZ: 1519-93 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1492
4 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1588-45 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1683-165 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1489-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1577-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Grave, Clemens SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1404-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Paul — DWZ: 1540-201 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1531
5 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1559-138 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1511-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1510-6 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1443-163 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1363-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1336-91 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1292-27 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1667-28 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Kluth, Thomas — DWZ: 1399-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1388
6 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1592-25 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1557-20 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1199-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1582-122 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Witte, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-13 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Pohl, Tim SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1646-9 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Köller, Martin — DWZ: 1257-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1242
5 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1403-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1443-62 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1512-45 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1365-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1658-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1267-70 0:1 1.5 aus 8
7 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1425-104 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1480-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1462
6 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1455-64 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Weisheim, Philipp SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 958-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Neugebauer, Frank — DWZ: 1448-51 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1429
7 Göcke, Andreas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1343-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1550-72 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Weißen, Joscha — DWZ: 1448-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1482
7 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1453-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1575-52 1:0 4.0 aus 7
12 Jost, Daniel — DWZ: 1415-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1421
8 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1381-73 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Ackesmann, Michael SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1562-63 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Dik, Johann — DWZ: 1469-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1480
8 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1094-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1222-9 1:0 1.0 aus 4
14 Elkendorf, Werner — DWZ: 1333-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1332
8 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1315-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
20 Borgschulte, Christian — DWZ: 1062-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1057
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1512-20 0:1 4.5 aus 8
23 Lozbin, Anton — DWZ: 1125-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1114
8 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1481-35 0:1 2.5 aus 4