SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Telgte 3

17 Puder, Reinhard — DWZ: 1594-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1610
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1608-235 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1607-35 +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1617-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1512-33 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1633-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
18 Gerke, Matthias — DWZ: 1577-52 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1582
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1778-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1524-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1342-81 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1770-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
19 Gerke, Norbert — DWZ: 1463-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1501
2 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1697-44 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1664-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1585-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1629-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1838-30 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1470-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1597-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1705-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
20 Wemhoff, Gerrit — DWZ: 1410-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1424
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1676-46 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1691-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1556-43 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1652-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1372-90 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1681-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
21 Völker, Frank — DWZ: 1288-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1318
4 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1639-105 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1562-50 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1717-163 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Witte, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1366-12 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1531-35 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1598-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
22 Grave, Clemens — DWZ: 1385-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1402
3 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1563-49 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1493-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1603-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1621-87 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1274-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Friedel, Roland SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1560-92 1:0 2.5 aus 7
23 Austermann, Frank — DWZ: 1336-25 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1297
5 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1650-26 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1447-161 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1314-32 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1498-43 +:- 2.5 aus 5
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1683-118 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1245-10 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1533-34 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1558-199 0:1 4.0 aus 7
24 Pohl, Tim — DWZ: 1544-6 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1571
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1586-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1605-119 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1463-62 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1373-48 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1545-137 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Kändler, Hendrick SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1528-8 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1422-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3001 Herzig, Martin — DWZ: 1397-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1428
8 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1429-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1697-56 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1016-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1403-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1487-44 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1275-25 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3002 Musche, Thomas — DWZ: 1421-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1410
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1536-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1462-13 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3003 Ackesmann, Michael — DWZ: 1561-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
8 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1271-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1423-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1391-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1378-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3004 Wendler, Uwe — DWZ: 1410-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Vennefrohne, Josef — DWZ: 1047-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1035
8 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1241-8 0:1 1.0 aus 3