SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Telgte 3

17 Puder, Reinhard — DWZ: 1615-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1538-240 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1632-39 +:- 3.0 aus 9
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1640-128 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1469-34 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1659-51 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1682-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
18 Gerke, Matthias — DWZ: 1581-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1755-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1499-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Penner, Jakob SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-82 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1771-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
19 Gerke, Norbert — DWZ: 1493-46 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hagemann, Lars Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1683-46 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1678-11 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1582-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1653-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1808-31 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-15 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1582-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1676-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1621-75 0:1 4.5 aus 9
20 Wemhoff, Gerrit — DWZ: 1425-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1663-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1691-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1588-45 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1663-29 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1336-91 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Hidding, Yannick SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1712-17 0:1 5.5 aus 7
21 Völker, Frank — DWZ: 1328-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1629-107 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1567-51 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1683-165 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Witte, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1320-13 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1601-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1609-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1575-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
22 Grave, Clemens — DWZ: 1404-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1577-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Krieft, Manfred SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1512-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1546-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1549-88 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1267-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Friedel, Roland SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1519-93 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1489-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
23 Austermann, Frank — DWZ: 1292-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Temmen, Norbert Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1667-28 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1443-163 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1403-34 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Spanka, Friedhelm SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1542-44 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1661-120 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1213-11 0:1 1.0 aus 5
5 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-35 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1585-202 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Isken, Julius Philip ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1300-4 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
24 Pohl, Tim — DWZ: 1646-9 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1550-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1582-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1455-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1420-49 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1559-138 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Kändler, Hendrick SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kraus, Jürgen SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1543-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1399-40 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1199-2 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3001 Herzig, Martin — DWZ: 1425-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1423-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1658-58 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1085-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1363-18 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1512-45 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1257-26 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Schlegel, Holger ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1365-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3002 Musche, Thomas — DWZ: 1410-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Helkenberg, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1512-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1452-14 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3003 Ackesmann, Michael — DWZ: 1562-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1315-51 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1453-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1416-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Jost, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1415-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3004 Wendler, Uwe — DWZ: 1410-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Vennefrohne, Josef — DWZ: 981-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1222-9 0:1 1.0 aus 4
35 Schuller, Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Blume, Jannik ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1364-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2