SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Beelen 2

9 Wältermann, Frank — DWZ: 1946-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1834-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1860
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1875-58 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1812-39 +:- 2.0 aus 3
1 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
11 Hofene, Werner — DWZ: 1792-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1650-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1800-79 0:1 2.0 aus 4
12 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1730-104 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1709
3 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1611-71 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1777-146 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1689-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-98 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Wältermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1747-95 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
4 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1595-34 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1709-81 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1638-86 1:0 1.5 aus 4
14 Austermann, Reinhold — DWZ: 1765-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1768
5 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1676-99 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1560-71 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 0:1 4.0 aus 4
15 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1854-39 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1843
6 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1517-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Kohkemper, Volkmar — DWZ: 1748-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1747
4 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1720-60 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2001 Grothues, Fabian — DWZ: 1599-51 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1608
7 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1407-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1481-75 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1704-65 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2002 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1645-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1648
8 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1423-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1500-46 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1678-67 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1658-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2003 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1657-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
8 Schepers, Andreas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1463-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1567-49 1:0 1.5 aus 3
17 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1552-234 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1564
6 Hungeling, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1433-53 1:0 2.0 aus 3
18 Wiengarten, Ralf — DWZ: 1592-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1589
7 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1529-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
20 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1585-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
21 Gäbler, Marcel — DWZ: 1556-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
8 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1691-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Hofene, Jonas — DWZ: 1314-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1384
8 Michalek, Mathias SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1545-26 1:0 1.5 aus 3