SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Beelen 2

9 Wältermann, Frank — DWZ: 1946-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1816-56 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1762-41 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1743-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1700-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1668-140 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1734-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Hofene, Werner — DWZ: 1752-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1694-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1770-80 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1674-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1643-109 +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1711-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1669-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1592-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1774-150 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1776-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1699-104 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1738-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1681-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1772-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-42 1:0 2.5 aus 9
13 Wältermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1747-96 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1610-35 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1681-82 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1633-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1570-78 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1698-121 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1612-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1602-64 1:0 5.0 aus 8
14 Austermann, Reinhold — DWZ: 1810-49 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1638-102 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1557-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1784-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1491-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1633-23 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1489-177 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1675-42 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1620-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1810-41 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1556-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1642-97 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1563-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1659-31 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1567-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Kohkemper, Volkmar — DWZ: 1744-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1723-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1415-43 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1524-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2001 Grothues, Fabian — DWZ: 1594-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1476-39 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1461-76 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1419-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1539-77 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1568-52 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1566-6 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1292-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2002 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1635-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1453-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1588-48 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-69 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1665-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1386-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1529-36 +:- 3.5 aus 7
7 Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1543-76 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2003 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1702-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schepers, Andreas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1451-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1825-58 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1454-91 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1520-44 1:0 3.0 aus 8
17 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1538-240 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hungeling, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1546-63 1:0 3.5 aus 6
18 Wiengarten, Ralf — DWZ: 1566-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1483-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1115-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1582-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1613-2 1:0 4.0 aus 8
21 Gäbler, Marcel — DWZ: 1588-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Menzel, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1691-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1404-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
24 Hofene, Jonas — DWZ: 1403-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Michalek, Mathias SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1531-27 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3001 Pomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1455-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stermann, Albert Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1266-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1