SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Dülmen 2

9 Jarre, Nikolai — DWZ: 1696-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1698
1 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1638-86 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1801-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Stegemann, Norbert — DWZ: 1875-58 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1858
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1834-54 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1602-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1800-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1366-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1758-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1680-136 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Duldhardt, Detlef — DWZ: 1772-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Gehlen, Horst — DWZ: 1669-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1690
2 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1792-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1671-108 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1751-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1579-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
2 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1743-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1672-107 1:0 1.5 aus 7
13 Wilms, Gerwin — DWZ: 1599-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1574
3 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1714-105 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1582-40 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1777-146 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
3 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1678-67 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1695-66 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1490-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1641-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1637-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Weise, Andreas — DWZ: 1670-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1682
4 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1569-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1688-69 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1568-48 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1687-21 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1777-118 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
15 Lober, Sascha — DWZ: 1595-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1608
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1747-95 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1641-69 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1709-81 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1605-119 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1596-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1694-96 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1580-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1518-172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
16 Bienhüls, Michael — DWZ: 1676-99 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1673
5 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1765-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1565-123 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1697-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kratz, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1576-44 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1429-42 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1552-75 +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1553-51 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2001 Kersting, Marius — DWZ: 1607-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Sindermann, Erwin — DWZ: 1679-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1517-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1515
6 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1854-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1642-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1508-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1508-35 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1457-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2004 Kirschner, Lovis — DWZ: 1220-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Krimphove, Martin — DWZ: 1421-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1454
7 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1599-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1614-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1560-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1879-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1192-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1428-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1539-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1506-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
17 Reufer, Berthold — DWZ: 1617-126 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1591
6 Krampe, Michel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1440-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Bickmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1717-163 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1709
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1525-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
22 Lindemann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1683-118 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1654
7 Bozdere, Tim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3003 Sombecki, Hans — DWZ: 1423-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1414
8 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 4.0 aus 7
27 Strauß, Michael — DWZ: 1470-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1482
8 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1327-71 1:0 1.0 aus 2