SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Dülmen 2

9 Jarre, Nikolai — DWZ: 1696-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1677
1 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1638-86 0:1 1.5 aus 4
10 Stegemann, Norbert — DWZ: 1875-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1851
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1834-54 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1602-73 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1800-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Frerichs, Mirco SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1366-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Duldhardt, Detlef — DWZ: 1772-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Gehlen, Horst — DWZ: 1669-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1675
2 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1792-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1671-108 0:1 2.5 aus 3
13 Wilms, Gerwin — DWZ: 1599-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1599
3 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1730-104 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1582-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1777-146 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1678-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
14 Weise, Andreas — DWZ: 1670-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1665
4 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1569-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
15 Lober, Sascha — DWZ: 1595-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1593
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1747-95 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1641-69 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1709-81 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1605-119 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Bienhüls, Michael — DWZ: 1676-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1673
5 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1765-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1565-123 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1634-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Kersting, Marius — DWZ: 1607-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Sindermann, Erwin — DWZ: 1679-89 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1517-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1537
6 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1854-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1642-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2004 Kirschner, Lovis — DWZ: 1220-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Krimphove, Martin — DWZ: 1421-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1442
7 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1599-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1614-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1560-71 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Spillmann, Peter SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1879-42 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Reufer, Berthold — DWZ: 1617-126 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1591
6 Krampe, Michel SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1440-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
20 Bickmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1717-163 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1709
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1525-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
22 Lindemann, Heinrich — DWZ: 1683-118 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1654
7 Bozdere, Tim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1332-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3003 Sombecki, Hans — DWZ: 1423-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1414
8 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
27 Strauß, Michael — DWZ: 1470-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1482
8 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1327-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1