SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1

1 Sandmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1812-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1707-79 +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1834-54 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1602-73 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Berning, Thomas — DWZ: 1800-79 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1796
2 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1757-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1792-60 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1875-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1671-108 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Stepa, Rainer — DWZ: 1777-146 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1797
3 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1611-59 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1730-104 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1599-72 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1582-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Weskamp, Matthias — DWZ: 1709-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1697
4 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1674-41 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1747-95 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
3 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1595-34 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1569-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 König, Michael — DWZ: 1642-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1648
5 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1552-29 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1517-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1641-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Blockhaus, Tobias — DWZ: 1642-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Holtmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1599-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1596
6 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1558-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Höggemann, Horst — DWZ: 1560-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1546
5 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1765-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1421-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1565-123 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1001 Teriete, Joachim — DWZ: 1481-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
7 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1552-42 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1599-51 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1614-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1002 Hofmann, Robby — DWZ: 1500-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1494
8 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1084-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1525-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Krampe, Michel — DWZ: 1440-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1479
6 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1617-126 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Schepers, Andreas — DWZ: 1463-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1454
8 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1657-36 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Bozdere, Tim — DWZ: 1332-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1410
7 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1683-118 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Winterboer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1327-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1314
8 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1470-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1