SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1

1 Sandmann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1812-39 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1831
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1707-79 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1834-54 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1602-73 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1689-44 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1630-100 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1801-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1758-78 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Berning, Thomas — DWZ: 1800-79 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1771
2 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1757-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1792-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1875-58 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1671-108 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Meyborg, Matthias SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1594-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1690-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1743-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Stepa, Rainer — DWZ: 1777-146 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1820
3 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1611-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1714-105 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1599-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1582-40 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1638-86 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1751-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1578-77 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Weskamp, Matthias — DWZ: 1709-81 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1681
4 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1674-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1747-95 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1595-34 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1569-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1641-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 König, Michael — DWZ: 1642-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1647
5 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1552-29 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1517-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1641-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1678-67 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1695-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1490-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1687-21 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Blockhaus, Tobias — DWZ: 1642-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Holtmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1599-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1596
6 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1558-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1580-33 +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Höggemann, Horst — DWZ: 1560-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1542
5 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1765-46 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1421-38 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1565-123 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1668-51 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1688-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1552-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1001 Teriete, Joachim — DWZ: 1481-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1463
7 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1552-42 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1599-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1614-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Hungeling, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1435-55 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1596-62 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1694-96 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1539-89 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1002 Hofmann, Robby — DWZ: 1587-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1578
8 Voß, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1084-34 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1525-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1508-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1429-42 1:0 2.0 aus 8
9 Krampe, Michel — DWZ: 1440-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1479
6 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1617-126 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Schepers, Andreas — DWZ: 1463-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1477
8 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1657-36 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1549-66 1:0 3.0 aus 5
11 Bozdere, Tim — DWZ: 1332-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1410
7 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1683-118 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Hugenroth, Christopher — DWZ: 1369-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1392
7 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1428-57 1:0 2.5 aus 7
13 Hart, Luca — DWZ: 1280-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1296
8 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1020-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2001 Winterboer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1327-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1314
8 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1470-13 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2004 Frisch, Oliver — DWZ: 1140-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1123
8 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1231-17 0:1 1.5 aus 2