SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Münster 5

33 Bissen, Philippe — DWZ: 1699-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1816-56 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
34 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1776-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1734-80 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1669-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1831-40 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1700-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
35 Meyborg, Matthias — DWZ: 1626-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1694-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1770-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1711-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1743-38 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1738-67 0:1 5.5 aus 9
36 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1633-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1681-139 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1772-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1747-96 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Jarre, Nikolai SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1698-47 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1805-149 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1989-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1674-43 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1639-55 0:1 4.5 aus 7
37 Frerichs, Mirco — DWZ: 1440-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1784-120 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1612-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1853-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1633-23 1:0 2.0 aus 8
38 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1680-69 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1495-176 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1675-42 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1652-63 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1592-73 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1643-22 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-42 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1697-102 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1539-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1539-77 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
39 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1545-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1568-52 0:1 4.5 aus 8
40 Schröder, Lennart — DWZ: 1836-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Baumann, Ralf-Rüdiger SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1542-76 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1660-31 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1702-38 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1557-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1602-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1784-82 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1530-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5001 Hungeling, David — DWZ: 1544-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1404-75 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1504-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1538-240 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1461-76 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Schomaker, Günther SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1620-71 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1454-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5002 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1682-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Weber, Daniela SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1520-58 -:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1723-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5003 Roth, Veasna — DWZ: 1613-2 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hajek, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1342-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1582-77 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1694-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1588-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1567-124 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1712-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1642-97 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Richter, Philipp Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1530-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5004 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1803-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ende, Günther SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1678-11 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1608-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5005 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Fox, Jonas — DWZ: 2013-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Menzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1691-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gäbler, Marcel SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1588-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
53 Thiry, Franz Josef — DWZ: 1582-122 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1610-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1415-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
54 Hund, Reinhard — DWZ: 1658-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1638-102 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1665-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7001 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1357-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1524-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1623-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
57 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1321-163 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1419-58 0:1 3.0 aus 8
58 Reschka, Reinhard — DWZ: 1200-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1343-19 0:1 1.0 aus 2
60 Schielke, David — DWZ: 1451-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1483-45 1:0 3.0 aus 8
69 Orthen, Julian — DWZ: 1269-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1556-32 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Winterboer, Ulrich SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1306-73 0:1 1.0 aus 2
70 Spillmann, Peter — DWZ: 1881-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1476-39 1:0 5.0 aus 9
71 Broszat, Marc — DWZ: 1543-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1280-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2