SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Sendenhorst 1

1 Korb, Andreas — DWZ: 1989-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1633-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-75 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Füllborn, Dietrich — DWZ: 1645-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1700-80 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1681-139 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1734-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1669-108 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1831-40 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-69 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rex, Dieter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1711-110 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1743-38 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Janz, Stefan — DWZ: 1784-82 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1738-67 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1640-108 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1694-108 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1810-49 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1853-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1770-80 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schröder, Lennart SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1836-56 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Knicknie, Patrick SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1587-42 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1674-43 +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Teusner, Martin — DWZ: 1790-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1810-41 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
4 Altmann, Thomas SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1602-64 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Specht, Bernfried — DWZ: 1723-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1784-120 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1772-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1744-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1694-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1779-148 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Dietrich, Johannes SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1682-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Voigtländer, Wolfgang SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1567-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1570-78 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Weng, Peter — DWZ: 1712-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1615-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wilms, Gerwin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1592-73 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 König, Michael SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1643-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Roth, Veasna SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1613-2 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Uekötter, Klemens SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1608-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1491-12 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Fleischmann, Andre — DWZ: 1744-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Westhues, Ralf — DWZ: 1665-70 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1639-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1495-176 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1612-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1652-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1694-53 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1557-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1658-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1524-74 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1539-49 +:- 0.5 aus 5
1001 Göntgens, Werner — DWZ: 1623-63 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1633-23 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1675-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1610-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1461-76 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1357-30 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Binder, Rolf SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1642-97 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1002 Kratz, Alexander — DWZ: 1709-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1539-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1638-102 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1415-43 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1003 Elmenhorst, Bernd — DWZ: 1483-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1530-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1568-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1660-31 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1566-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Klaus-Peter SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1556-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1588-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Schielke, David SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1451-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1419-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1004 Westphal, Olaf — DWZ: 1557-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Michalek, Mathias — DWZ: 1531-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1454-91 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1404-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1403-34 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1006 Gartelmann, Lukas — DWZ: 1691-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Szyplakowski, Janusz — DWZ: 1105-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1528-67 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1566-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
21 Wagner, Moritz — DWZ: 1208-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1577-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Prokscha, Pascal — DWZ: 1319-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1443-163 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1504-43 0:1 3.0 aus 8
24 Prokscha, Maurice — DWZ: 1363-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krimphove, Martin SK Dülmen 2; DWZ: 1476-39 0:1 5.0 aus 9
25 Zurmühlen, Alexander — DWZ: 1081-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1207-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Greve, Mika — DWZ: 1128-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reinartz, Fabian SF Telgte 2; DWZ: 1397-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2