SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Sendenhorst 1

1 Korb, Andreas — DWZ: 1986-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Füllborn, Dietrich — DWZ: 1685-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1722
1 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1758-78 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1729-134 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Schäfertöns, Robert SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1707-79 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1730-104 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Janz, Stefan — DWZ: 1768-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1805
2 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1743-65 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Wehling, Ulrich SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1639-106 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Küstermann, Dieter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1686-106 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1765-46 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Teusner, Martin — DWZ: 1790-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1854-39 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
5 Specht, Bernfried — DWZ: 1720-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1740
3 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1775-117 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Volk, Hans-Ludwig SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1757-75 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1748-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Weng, Peter — DWZ: 1704-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1699
5 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1599-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Fleischmann, Andre — DWZ: 1744-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Westhues, Ralf — DWZ: 1658-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
3 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1641-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1563-171 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Dolscheid, Peter SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1611-59 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1001 Göntgens, Werner — DWZ: 1596-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1622
4 Scholz, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1687-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Krupka, Michael SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1674-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1002 Kratz, Alexander — DWZ: 1614-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1639
5 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1552-75 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1003 Elmenhorst, Bernd — DWZ: 1529-43 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1517
6 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1508-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Börding, Thomas SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1553-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Kecker, Lars SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1552-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1592-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1004 Westphal, Olaf — DWZ: 1557-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1005 Michalek, Mathias — DWZ: 1545-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1530
7 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1539-89 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1447-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1314-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1006 Gartelmann, Lukas — DWZ: 1691-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Szyplakowski, Janusz — DWZ: 1127-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1120
8 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1554-65 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Tast, Christian SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1558-5 0:1 2.5 aus 3
21 Wagner, Moritz — DWZ: 1094-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1144
7 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1563-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Prokscha, Pascal — DWZ: 1147-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1138
8 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1447-160 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Töws, Andreas SF Greven 1; DWZ: 1552-42 0:1 2.0 aus 3