SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 16.09.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SF Telgte 2 3,5:4,5
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1 3:5
SK Münster 6 - SK Münster 5 4:3
SF Greven 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 3:5
SF Beelen 2 - SK Dülmen 2 5:3
Runde 2 am 14.10.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 2 - SK Dülmen 2 5:3
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SF Beelen 2 2:6
SK Münster 5 - SF Greven 1 4,5:3,5
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SK Münster 6 6:2
SG Nordkirchen 1 - Indische Dame Münster 2 2:6
Runde 3 am 25.11.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SF Telgte 2 3:5
SK Münster 6 - SG Nordkirchen 1 5,5:2,5
SF Greven 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1 5:3
SF Beelen 2 - SK Münster 5 6:2
SK Dülmen 2 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 4 am 16.12.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 2 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 3,5:4,5
SK Münster 5 - SK Dülmen 2 4:4
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SF Beelen 2 4:4
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SF Greven 1 2,5:5,5
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SK Münster 6 2:6
Runde 5 am 27.01.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 6 - SF Telgte 2 4:4
SF Greven 1 - Indische Dame Münster 2 5:3
SF Beelen 2 - SG Nordkirchen 1 6,5:1,5
SK Dülmen 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1 3:5
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SK Münster 5 5:3
Runde 6 am 17.02.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 2 - SK Münster 5 2,5:5,5
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 3,5:4,5
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SK Dülmen 2 2:6
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SF Beelen 2 2:6
SK Münster 6 - SF Greven 1 4:4
Runde 7 am 10.03.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Greven 1 - SF Telgte 2 4:4
SF Beelen 2 - SK Münster 6 5,5:2,5
SK Dülmen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 2 5:3
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SG Nordkirchen 1 5:3
SK Münster 5 - SC Sendenhorst 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 8 am 07.04.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Telgte 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1 5:3
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SK Münster 5 3:5
Indische Dame Münster 2 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 3:5
SK Münster 6 - SK Dülmen 2 3:5
SF Greven 1 - SF Beelen 2 3:5
Runde 9 am 28.04.2018 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 2 - SF Telgte 2 5,5:2,5
SK Dülmen 2 - SF Greven 1 5,5:2,5
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SK Münster 6 3,5:4,5
SK Münster 5 - Indische Dame Münster 2 3,5:4,5
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SG Nordkirchen 1 5:3