SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TV Borken 1 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp 0114 2051-78 5 Farwick, Christian 0096 1861-64
2 Beckmann, David 0113 2003-94 6 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1687-54
3 Schroer, Klaus 0119 1975-103 7 Bohn, Andreas 1022 1832-75
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan 1003 1757-40 8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic 1002 1676-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TV Borken 2 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Farwick, Christian 0096 1861-64 7 Bohn, Andreas 1022 1832-75
6 Rickert, Berthold 0029 1687-54 8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic 1002 1676-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Heek 1 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lösing, Andreas 0111 1827-49 5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf 0051 1568-55
2 Deitmers, Klaus 0018 1738-74 6 Lürick, Christoph 0121 1507-25
3 Böckers, Willi 0005 1630-89 7 Hartmann, Bernhard 0093 1710-35
4 Hollekamp, Willi 0001 1660-92 8 Lösing, Stefan 0106 1549-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Heiden 1 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Berger, Alfred 0077 1893-110 6 Niewerth, Gerd 0187 1807-32
2 Wienen, Hermann 0052 1946-136 7 Winzenhörlein, Thomas 0346 1767-36
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg 0185 1846-80 8 Kloster, Elisabeth 0217 1710-93
4 Sicking, Norbert 0075 1745-70 1001 Wetter, Ralf 0107
5 Herdering, Martin 0214 1791-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Benediktushof Reken 1 — VKZ: 65206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beyer, Thomas 0059 1550-88 11 Thiemann, Jörg 0172 1294-18
2 Sosnov, Christian 0161 1871-57 12 Röhling, Berrnd 0148 1124-19
3 Röhling, Marvin 0117 1613-31 13 Brosius, Daniel 0083 1355-31
4 Wilken, Bernd 0128 1418-39 14 Hellenkamp, Dirk 0112 1328-23
5 van de Sand, Norbert 0173 1520-29 15 Lütkebohmert, Patrick 0163
6 Dorsch, Daniel 0072 1510-46 16 Lütkebohmert, Adrian 0162
7 Verbeet, Frank 0182 17 Sturgeon, Robert 0116 944-30
8 Höltervennhoff, Marcus 0111 1450-33 18 Eiling, Stephan 0025
9 Goos, Jürgen 0011 1380-25 19 Spring, Joshua 0183
10 Brosius, Bernd 0082 1264-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Ochtrup 1 — VKZ: 65208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Helmut 0070 2001-119 6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas 0111 1729-52
2 Schwietering, Ralf 0113 1804-54 7 Jacob, Barbara 0081 1629-98
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan 0139 1838-50 8 Kaiser, Günter 0012 1663-68
4 Moor, Daniel 0181 1881-37 1001 Brägelmann, Tobias 0164 1477-24
5 Schmerling, Janek 0173 1702-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Südlohner SV 1 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio 1024 2117-158 6 Telöken, Daniel 0296 1953-82
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar 0048 2057-78 7 Telöken, Andreas 0070 2024-83
3 Völker, Christian 1062 2079-85 8 Darwisch, Khaled 1036 2080-76
4 Engels, Natia 1081 2077-46 1001 Hater, Wolfgang 0046 2015-70
5 Funke, Reinhard 0029 2025-148 1002 Schmeing, Walter 0009 1964-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Stadtlohn 1 — VKZ: 65210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mullink, Jochem 1025 2138-37 6 Wensing, Herbert 0130 1571-57
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel 0170 1877-72 7 Pusch, Herbert 0003 1567-116
3 Te Sligte, Bert 0184 1807-44 8 van Harxen, Luc 1032 1435-11
4 Kloster, Daniel 0149 1788-54 1001 Schlattmann, Martin 0074 1736-77
5 Bußwolder, Peter 0176 1765-31 1002 Becking, Stefan 0185 1669-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilger, Frank 0043 2137-123 6 Sosnowski, Daniel Konrad 0252 1958-8
2 Pollok, Ralf 0237 2006-82 7 Bergemann, Martin 0045 1941-92
3 Gesing, Felix 0082 2012-97 8 Bölker, Franz 0024 1759-81
4 Greifenberg, Daniel 0145 2098-64 1001 Borutta, Niklas 0224 2058-35
5 Brömmel, Rudolf 0034 1934-100

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bündgen, Achim 1046 2081-93 5 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1897-40
2 Monsma, Menno 0153 2073-42 6 Storck, Martin 0008 1948-93
3 Ellenbroek, Ton 1048 1933-62 7 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1813-125
4 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1914-63 8 Hoge, Torsten 1007 1902-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SG Ahaus-Wessum 1 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wensing, Maximilian 1018 2095-85 6 Bauland, Thomas 1053 1809-145
2 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik 0034 2012-78 7 Woltering, Martin 0038 1789-63
3 Rosing, Hermann 0003 1988-88 8 Terdues, Guido 0018 1741-74
4 Diehlmann, Christian 1000 1937-51 1001 Messelink, Gerrit 0049 1777-47
5 Winking, Hendrik 1079 1926-60 1002 van Almsick, Georg 0087 1877-28

nach oben