SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SC Heek 3

17 Schlickmann, Dirk — DWZ: 1364-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schabbing, Johannes — DWZ: 1243-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1234
1 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1278-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1362-62 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1677-41 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1374-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1230-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1362-62 -:+ 6.5 aus 10
19 Bömer, Rudolf — DWZ: 1263-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1260
1 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1140-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Thünte, Michaela SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1123-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1230-13 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1234-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1140-15 +:- 2.0 aus 9
2 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wolferink, Peter SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1422-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1234-48 0:1 6.5 aus 10
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1677-41 0:1 6.5 aus 7
20 Buesge, Lennart — DWZ: 1534-21 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1595
3 Weiß, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1556-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1173-3 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 4; DWZ: 980-16 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Weiß, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1556-35 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 816-2 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
21 Fehlker, Stefan — DWZ: 1158-33 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1134
2 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 4; DWZ: 980-16 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Holtmann, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1265-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 816-2 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Michael SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1245-6 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1204-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1289-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Makarov, Artemij SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Bone, Franziska SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1071-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Neuhaus, Florian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Schwietering, David — DWZ: 1055-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Gaußling, Julian — DWZ: 1068-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1043
3 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1289-19 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Makarov, Anastasia SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Gausling, Gerrit — DWZ: 1080-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Epping, Johannes — DWZ: 1016-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Rathmer, Jan — DWZ: 1031-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Lösing, Jan — DWZ: 815-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Duwendag, Vincent SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Schabbing, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Kemper, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sühling, Salomo Balthasar TV Borken 4; DWZ: 989-12 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
4 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1169-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Orfahli, Jan Armin TV Borken 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1092-12 0:1 1.0 aus 2
30 Wieling, Tim — DWZ: 786-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
31 Schaten, Johann — DWZ: 796-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Düing, Noah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Mulder, Fynn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Berges, Leo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Borgers, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Kemper, Anna — DWZ: 831-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Effkemann, Luke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Rathmer, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Gausling, Kilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hilbring, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Epping, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Dost, Dominik — DWZ: 1118-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Keiluweit-Schlichtmann, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )