SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SK Bocholt 3

17 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1677-41 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1140-15 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1379-63 1:0 6.5 aus 10
1 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1374-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Schabbing, Johannes SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1243-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1379-63 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
1 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1374-63 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Bömer, Rudolf SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1263-19 1:0 4.5 aus 9
18 Steverding, Tim — DWZ: 1153-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1230-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1241-18 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1234-48 0:1 6.5 aus 10
2 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1479-26 +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1583-23 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1230-13 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1241-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1234-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 10
2 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
19 Lewitz, Maurice — DWZ: 1236-3 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1197-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1210-21 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Michael SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1219-7 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1278-61 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1158-33 1:0 5.0 aus 10
2 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1197-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1210-21 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Möllers, Sebastian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1239-13 1:0 2.5 aus 4
20 Naumann, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 923-3 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Rouel, Jan Armin TV Borken 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1218-2 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 923-3 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3001 Naumann, Maja — DWZ: 894-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 794-1 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 4; DWZ: 971-8 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3002 Dammer, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Kemper, Julius SC Heek 3; DWZ: 838-2 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 794-1 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rouel, Jan Armin TV Borken 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Cohausz, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1218-2 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1278-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1583-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
3003 Neuhaus, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1158-33 0:1 5.0 aus 10
30 Makarov, Anastasia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gaußling, Julian SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1070-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3