SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SG Ahaus-Wessum 4

23 Richters, Lorenz — DWZ: 1437-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1436
1 Rybarczyk, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1357-61 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
1 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1143-13 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1686-38 0:1 3.0 aus 3
24 Albersmann, Heinz — DWZ: 1500-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1502
2 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1240-46 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 4; DWZ: 986-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1010-1 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
25 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1242-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1235
3 Hoffmann, Michael SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1242-5 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schabbing, Johannes SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1260-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 4; DWZ: 862-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1007-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
26 Thünte, Michaela — DWZ: 1152-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1137
4 Möllers, Sebastian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4; DWZ: 1246-12 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2 Bömer, Rudolf SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1267-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
27 Weiß, Martin — DWZ: 1565-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1533
3 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1221-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
28 Gesing, Jürgen — DWZ: 1489-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1368-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Gorkotte, Markus — DWZ: 1411-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Koch, Achim — DWZ: 1344-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Holtmann, Guido — DWZ: 1246-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1264
4 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1187-32 1:0 1.5 aus 4
33 Hage, Walter — DWZ: 823-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Gelwer, David — DWZ: 869-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Erning, Jörg — DWZ: 1470-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Grünewald, Linus — DWZ: 1012-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Grünewald, Fabian — DWZ: 946-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sühling, Salomo Balthasar TV Borken 4; DWZ: 867-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1