SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Bezirksklasse

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 4

25 Rybarczyk, Klaus — DWZ: 1362-62 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1364
1 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1374-63 +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1230-13 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1677-41 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Schabbing, Johannes SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1243-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1140-15 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1230-13 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1677-41 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
1 Schabbing, Johannes SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1243-23 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Middeke, Tim TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1140-15 +:- 2.0 aus 9
26 Schmieja, Gregor — DWZ: 1234-48 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1259
2 Albersmann, Heinz SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1479-26 +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1197-11 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1173-3 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bömer, Rudolf SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1263-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kudrjawzew, Sergej TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1194-17 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1278-61 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bollmann, Thomas SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 1197-11 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1173-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bömer, Rudolf SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1263-19 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1227-20 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
27 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: 1245-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1241
3 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1278-61 +:- 5.0 aus 9
3 Böttcher, Anders SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: 816-2 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1204-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1158-33 1:0 5.0 aus 10
28 Möllers, Sebastian — DWZ: 1239-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1227
4 Thünte, Michaela SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1123-6 +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 4; DWZ: 1227-20 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Thünte, Michaela SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: 1123-6 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Lewitz, Maurice SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: 1204-2 0:1 5.0 aus 8
29 Cohausz, Günter — DWZ: 1169-1 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1183
4 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Naumann, Marius SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kemper, Julius SC Heek 3; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 4; DWZ: 972-7 +:- 2.5 aus 6
4 Hovhannisyan, Hovhannes SG Ahaus-Wessum 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Welling, Konrad SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Dammer, Stefan SK Bocholt 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Heisterkamp, Tom TV Borken 4; DWZ: 972-7 1:0 2.5 aus 6
30 Möllers, Philipp — DWZ: 1110-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Marks, Gerrit Johann — DWZ: 1115-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Weiß, Benedikt — DWZ: 1134-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Mühl, Sophia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Fölting, Enna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Bone, Franziska — DWZ: 1071-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1028
3 Fehlker, Stefan SC Heek 3; DWZ: 1158-33 0:1 5.0 aus 10
36 Heinemann, Luca — DWZ: 909-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Bone, Annalena — DWZ: 951-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Meyer, Justus — DWZ: 926-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Vinken, Janne — DWZ: 875-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Maninger-Imping, Lewin — DWZ: 957-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Föing, Alexander — DWZ: 748-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Cornelius, Liam — DWZ: 804-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tufan, Batuhan SK Bocholt 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
43 Terhart, Kalle — DWZ: 923-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kösters, Jens — DWZ: 1027-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
45 Jans, Joeline — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Neukam, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Rybarczyk, Oliver — DWZ: 947-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Suer, Leonard — DWZ: 1092-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1055
4 Kemper, Julius SC Heek 3; DWZ: 777-1 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Sühling, Salomo Balthasar TV Borken 4; DWZ: 911-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
49 Suer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1285-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )