SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SK Metelen 2

9 Heidrich, Joachim — DWZ: 1712-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1685
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1412-33 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1610-24 -:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1639-61 -:+ 3.5 aus 4
10 Morrien, Rolf — DWZ: 1653-84 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1684
2 Lütkehermölle, Marc SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1380-16 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1502-38 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1655-65 1:0 2.0 aus 3
11 Focke, Robert — DWZ: 1534-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1532
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1494-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
12 Vinkelau, Heinz — DWZ: 1481-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1498-50 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
13 Herdering, Roman — DWZ: 1539-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1557
2 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1186-45 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1210-37 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1398-33 1:0 1.5 aus 3
14 Herdering, Sebastian — DWZ: 1474-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1491
3 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1172-8 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1068-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1296-46 1:0 2.5 aus 4
15 Herdering, Rajesh — DWZ: 1465-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Spiegels, Mark — DWZ: 1406-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Oskamp, Dieter — DWZ: 1374-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1329
3 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1255-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1133-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Hemling, Nico SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1234-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Manthey, Bodo SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1272-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
18 Gravenkötter, Jens — DWZ: 1282-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1293
5 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1093-8 1:0 2.0 aus 3
19 Klockenkemper, Nico — DWZ: 1045-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Sontag, Andre — DWZ: 969-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1028
4 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 886-22 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Nickel, Wolfgang SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1630-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kunze, Franz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1097-2 1:0 2.0 aus 3
21 Artmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1221-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1224
5 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 769-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
22 Brüning, Rene — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strotmann, Jonah SK Gescher 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1