SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SK Metelen 2

9 Heidrich, Joachim — DWZ: 1674-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Brüning, Silas SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1584-26 -:- 0.5 aus 2
1 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1658-63 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1373-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Mann, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1506-22 +:- 0.0 aus 2
10 Morrien, Rolf — DWZ: 1677-85 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lütkehermölle, Marc SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1402-17 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1434-42 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1628-67 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1308-26 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1537-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1483-20 +:- 1.0 aus 4
11 Focke, Robert — DWZ: 1534-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1431-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Raubi, Ahmad Farid SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1087-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1381-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1364-21 +:- 1.0 aus 5
12 Vinkelau, Heinz — DWZ: 1481-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1483-52 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
4 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1385-14 +:- 1.5 aus 4
13 Herdering, Roman — DWZ: 1557-24 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1183-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1343-40 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1384-35 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1291-24 +:- 2.0 aus 6
14 Herdering, Sebastian — DWZ: 1486-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1210-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1093-15 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1300-48 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1419-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Mann, Konstantin Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1211-15 +:- 1.5 aus 5
15 Herdering, Rajesh — DWZ: 1454-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 931-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1173-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
16 Spiegels, Mark — DWZ: 1406-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Oskamp, Dieter — DWZ: 1320-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1295-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1156-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hemling, Nico SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1259-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Manthey, Bodo SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1279-9 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1138-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
18 Gravenkötter, Jens — DWZ: 1293-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1188-10 1:0 3.0 aus 4
19 Klockenkemper, Nico — DWZ: 1045-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Sontag, Andre — DWZ: 1025-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 893-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Nickel, Wolfgang SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1613-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Kunze, Franz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1107-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 991-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
21 Artmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1227-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 766-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 899-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
22 Brüning, Rene — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strotmann, Jonah SK Gescher 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 965-13 0:1 2.5 aus 6