SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SK Gescher 3

17 Gemsa, Michael — DWZ: 1498-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1492
1 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1481-41 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1370-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1502-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
18 Tenbrink, Jörg — DWZ: 1186-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1171
2 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1539-23 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1386-13 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1210-37 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
19 Kölker, Andrea — DWZ: 1255-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1277
3 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1374-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1279-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1412-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kaminski, Maro SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1376-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
20 Robers, Marek — DWZ: 1217-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Vennes, Daniel — DWZ: 1080-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Dönnebrink, Oliver — DWZ: 886-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 894
4 Sontag, Andre SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 969-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Mann, Konstantin Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1230-14 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Rotterdam, Bernhard SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1470-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1068-11 0:1 2.0 aus 4
23 van Nuland, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wahidi, Abdul SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
24 Vornholt, Johannes — DWZ: 1044-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Melis, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Strotmann, Moritz — DWZ: 797-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 781
5 Albersmann, René Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1148-12 0:1 1.5 aus 3
27 Kleining, Jan-Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Paskert, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Zoels, Pascal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Beeke, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Engbers, Marcel — DWZ: 769-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 747
5 Artmann, Bernhard SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1221-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1247-38 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1172-8 0:1 2.5 aus 4
32 Kesselmann, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Huße, Ruben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1449-21 0:1 1.5 aus 3
34 Terschluse, Jan-Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kerkhoff, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Uhlenbrock, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Strotmann, Jonah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brüning, Rene SK Metelen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
38 Abbing, Marvin — DWZ: 840-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 815
6 Kunze, Franz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1097-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
39 Brüning, Henry — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Lammering, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hisker, Gustav — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1133-19 0:1 3.0 aus 4
42 Eßling, Antja — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1093-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
43 Tubes, Jonah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Hertog, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Lucahsen, Yannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Jung, Kaisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Dillhage, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Heilken, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Van Nuland, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Lanfer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Heilken, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Lanfer, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )