SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

Südlohner SV 4

25 Mann, Sebastian — DWZ: 1506-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1658-63 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
1 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-42 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
26 Mann, Fredrik — DWZ: 1483-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1628-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1434-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1677-85 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
27 Lösing, Simon — DWZ: 1364-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1431-49 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1483-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1373-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Rotterdam, Bernhard SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1448-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1534-59 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
28 Leopold, Tobias — DWZ: 1385-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1384-35 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1183-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1210-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Vinkelau, Heinz SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1481-41 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
29 Barwinski, Christopher — DWZ: 1291-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1300-48 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1295-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1399-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1537-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1343-40 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1557-24 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
30 Mann, Konstantin — DWZ: 1211-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Boom, Daniel SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1277-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 893-23 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1156-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1381-80 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1486-39 -:+ 4.5 aus 5
31 Thiel, Thomas — DWZ: 1322-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1392-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1419-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kaminski, Maro SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1269-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
32 Albersmann, René — DWZ: 1245-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Strotmann, Moritz SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 794-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1261-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1188-10 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1173-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
33 Häming, Richard — DWZ: 1309-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1198-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Wahidi, Abdul SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1147-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
34 Lansing, Sebastian — DWZ: 1221-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 766-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Seeger, Maximilian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 913-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1138-66 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Kunze, Franz SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1107-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
35 Wehning, Udo — DWZ: 1032-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 931-11 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 991-22 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1278-61 0:1 1.0 aus 1
36 Schoeb, Guido — DWZ: 854-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Demes, Frederik — DWZ: 1243-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Rosing, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Albersmann, Kilian — DWZ: 847-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Fremund, Colin — DWZ: 850-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hintemann, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Hoffboll, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Hayk, Bastian — DWZ: 811-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Thiel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Stapper, Lennard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kahsay, Adonai — DWZ: 773-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Terhörne, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Herbst, Heinrich Hanel — DWZ: 1005-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Herbst, Karl San — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Bengfort, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2056-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Kempe, Frank — DWZ: 1911-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Böcker, Manfred — DWZ: 1846-73 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
53 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Rensmann, Jochen — DWZ: 1757-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Funke, Theo — DWZ: 1939-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Rathmer, Karl — DWZ: 1814-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Schmeing, Hubert — DWZ: 1865-50 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Thiel, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1640-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Spicker, Christian — DWZ: 1374-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Ostendarp, Maike — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Kappelhoff, Remigius — DWZ: 1311-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Röttger, Christoph — DWZ: 1323-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Kappelhoff, Cornelius — DWZ: 968-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Breuer, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Ebbert, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Kahmen, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Voigtländer, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Teuwen, Max — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Gehling, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Schültingkemper, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Lukassen, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Harks, Nicolas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
73 Rosing, Lotta — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Rosing, Gustav — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )