SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SG Ahaus-Wessum 3

17 Brüning, Silas — DWZ: 1584-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1309-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-42 -:- 1.5 aus 5
18 Woltering, Julian — DWZ: 1636-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1658-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
19 Bauland, Oliver — DWZ: 1435-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1261-60 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1537-65 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1677-85 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1483-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1483-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1628-67 1:0 4.0 aus 6
20 Bauland, Marén — DWZ: 1343-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mumbeck, Steffen SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 899-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1381-80 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1557-24 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1183-46 +:- 1.0 aus 6
2 Rotterdam, Bernhard SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1448-65 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1291-24 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1431-49 1:0 4.0 aus 7
21 Kaminski, Maro — DWZ: 1269-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 965-13 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1296-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Thiel, Thomas Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1322-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
22 Asat, Amar — DWZ: 1093-15 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Nabizada, Hamed SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 758-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1419-46 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1486-39 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 893-23 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Lütkehermölle, Marc SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1402-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1384-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3001 Wahidi, Abdul — DWZ: 1147-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Nabizada, Omid SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 742-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1173-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 van Nuland, Nick SK Gescher 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1210-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1309-36 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3002 Wensing, Jonathan — DWZ: 1613-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Hemling, Nico — DWZ: 1259-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1320-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3004 Kunze, Franz — DWZ: 1107-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1138-66 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Sontag, Andre SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1025-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 830-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1399-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Lansing, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1221-39 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3005 Benkhoff, Jonas — DWZ: 790-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Hemling, Dennis — DWZ: 1216-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1300-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3007 Deselaers, Tobias — DWZ: 1471-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Rudde, Henning — DWZ: 925-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Göcke, Frederik — DWZ: 944-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3010 Asat, Ali — DWZ: 780-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 991-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 3; DWZ: 1191-34 0:1 4.0 aus 4
23 Richters, Lorenz — DWZ: 1374-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1156-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
25 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1278-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wehning, Udo Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1032-45 1:0 1.0 aus 3