SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SC Gronau 3

17 Schlüter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1639-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1639
1 Mann, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1506-22 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1395-28 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1488-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1712-41 +:- 0.0 aus 3
18 Mosebach, Peter — DWZ: 1655-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
2 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1472-18 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1186-23 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1653-84 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Molnar, Pal — DWZ: 1494-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1493
3 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1370-20 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1347-17 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1434-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1534-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Rövekamp, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1398-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1386
4 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1386-13 +:- 1.5 aus 3
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1392-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1539-23 0:1 3.0 aus 3
21 Gerdes, Joachim — DWZ: 1296-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1295
5 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1279-23 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1219-50 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1177-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1474-38 0:1 3.0 aus 3
22 Boom, Daniel — DWZ: 1277-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mann, Konstantin Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1230-14 +:- 1.5 aus 3
23 Manthey, Bodo — DWZ: 1272-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1276
5 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1009-8 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1113-64 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1374-27 1:0 1.5 aus 4
24 Schwabenland, Arthur — DWZ: 1158-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1173
6 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1045-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
25 Strijker, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schmedding, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Daudov, Ruslan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Manthey, Falk — DWZ: 1096-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Manthey, Sven — DWZ: 1160-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Schneider, David — DWZ: 972-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1029
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 970-21 1:0 3.0 aus 4
31 Steinberg, Collin — DWZ: 789-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Oswald, Rani — DWZ: 780-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Stresow, Trey — DWZ: 765-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Mönsters, Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Sundag, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Akgül, Amanuel Gorgis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Böhm, David Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Satalov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Tschernow, Andrey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Tschernow, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Mersmann, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Zinke, Linus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Holtkamp, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )