SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SC Gronau 3

17 Schlüter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1658-63 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mann, Sebastian Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1506-22 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1373-31 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Adam, Reimund TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1537-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Heidrich, Joachim SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1674-42 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1483-52 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1416-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1636-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Mosebach, Peter — DWZ: 1628-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1483-20 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1308-26 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Morrien, Rolf SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1677-85 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Tenbrink, Jörg SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 1183-46 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Rotterdam, Bernhard SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1448-65 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1434-42 0:1 3.0 aus 7
19 Molnar, Pal — DWZ: 1431-49 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Lösing, Simon Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1364-21 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1391-20 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1381-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Focke, Robert SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1534-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Dönnebrink, Oliver SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 893-23 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Lütkehermölle, Marc SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1402-17 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Bauland, Marén SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1343-40 0:1 4.0 aus 7
20 Rövekamp, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1384-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Leopold, Tobias Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1385-14 +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1419-46 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Herdering, Roman SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1557-24 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Strotmann, Moritz SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 794-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1210-10 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1093-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
21 Gerdes, Joachim — DWZ: 1300-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Barwinski, Christopher Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1291-24 +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Nienhaus, Hans-Gerd SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 1198-51 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1173-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Herdering, Sebastian SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1486-39 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 3; DWZ: 830-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Segeler, Julian SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1399-22 +:- 2.5 aus 6
5 Hemling, Dennis SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 1216-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
22 Boom, Daniel — DWZ: 1277-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mann, Konstantin Südlohner SV 4; DWZ: 1212-15 +:- 1.5 aus 5
23 Manthey, Bodo — DWZ: 1282-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Benson, Nik SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 931-11 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 3; DWZ: 1138-66 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Oskamp, Dieter SK Metelen 2; DWZ: 1320-28 1:0 2.0 aus 5
24 Schwabenland, Arthur — DWZ: 1191-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 5; DWZ: 965-13 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Brüning, Henry SK Gescher 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 2; DWZ: 1156-21 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Asat, Ali SG Ahaus-Wessum 3; DWZ: 780-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Strijker, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schmedding, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Daudov, Ruslan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Manthey, Falk — DWZ: 1280-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Manthey, Sven — DWZ: 1290-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Schneider, David — DWZ: 1122-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gille, Jan Christoph TV Borken 3; DWZ: 991-22 1:0 5.0 aus 7
31 Steinberg, Collin — DWZ: 868-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Oswald, Rani — DWZ: 887-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Stresow, Trey — DWZ: 913-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Mönsters, Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Sundag, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Akgül, Amanuel Gorgis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Böhm, David Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Satalov, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Tschernow, Andrey — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Tschernow, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Mersmann, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Zinke, Linus — DWZ: 765-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Holtkamp, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )