SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Heek 2

9 Benölken, Günter — DWZ: 1554-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1523-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1692-92 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1523-54 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1684-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1692-92 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
10 Bömer, Richard — DWZ: 1528-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1550-40 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1549-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1570-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1497-49 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1527-66 +:- 1.0 aus 5
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
11 Schlichtmann, Hubert — DWZ: 1582-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1570-55 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1465-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1527-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1507-33 +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1475-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
12 Kegel, Christian — DWZ: 1473-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1507-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1475-29 +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1370-18 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1438-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
13 Klein, Bruno — DWZ: 1533-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1370-18 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1438-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-23 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Wenning, Alexander SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1345-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1465-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1513-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Söbbing, Helmut — DWZ: 1384-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wenning, Alexander SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1345-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1513-21 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1355-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Boldering, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1282-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1467-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
15 Gausling, Markus — DWZ: 1366-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1210-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1467-50 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1344-33 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1210-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1462-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
16 Hüsing, Matthias — DWZ: 1231-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1243-6 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1462-32 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1217-20 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1391-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1306-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1355-20 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2001 Lürick, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1483-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1483-52 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1344-33 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2002 Söbbing, Thomas — DWZ: 1283-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1373-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1306-10 +:- 3.0 aus 6
8 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1092-12 0:1 1.0 aus 1
23 Gaußling, Julian — DWZ: 1070-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1295-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
30 Wieling, Tim — DWZ: 793-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1243-6 0:1 4.0 aus 4