SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Heiden 4

25 Hölter, Dirk — DWZ: 1523-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1684-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1497-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1692-92 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
26 Sicking, Daniel — DWZ: 1550-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1497-49 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Sicking, Michael — DWZ: 1570-55 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1582-58 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1527-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
28 Bohn, Marcel — DWZ: 1467-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1355-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1475-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
29 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1507-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1477-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1582-58 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1438-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
30 Espendiller, Niklas — DWZ: 1370-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1215-36 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1533-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1465-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 766-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1513-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
31 Wenning, Alexander — DWZ: 1345-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1384-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1533-60 +:- 4.0 aus 7
6 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1467-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
32 Boldering, Dirk — DWZ: 1282-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1355-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1384-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Kesselmann, Lars SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1462-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4001 Knop, Sebastian — DWZ: 1210-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1207-49 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1366-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1366-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1306-10 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4002 Nagel, Enno — DWZ: 1592-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Engbers, Markus — DWZ: 1538-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Beyer, Dietmar — DWZ: 1921-83 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Beyer, Jens — DWZ: 1670-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Leidig, Andreas — DWZ: 1682-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Knop, Adrian — DWZ: 1373-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Söbbing, Thomas SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1283-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
34 Jägers, Tim — DWZ: 1309-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kösters, Jens SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1081-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
35 Simon, Jason — DWZ: 1371-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 810-4 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1231-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
37 Meirick, Georg — DWZ: 1261-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1217-20 1:0 0.0 aus 4
46 Meis, Jonas — DWZ: 1102-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1207-49 0:1 2.0 aus 3