SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Stadtlohn 2

9 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1692-92 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1684-36 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1684-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-55 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1554-50 +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1523-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
10 Söbbing, Ulrich — DWZ: 1527-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1582-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1497-49 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1528-62 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1570-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
11 Wiggers, Ralf — DWZ: 1475-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1497-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1537-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1584-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1582-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1467-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1438-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1489-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1533-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1524-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1473-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1507-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1513-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1479-49 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1384-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1549-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-23 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1533-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1370-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
14 Terliesner, Reinhold — DWZ: 1467-50 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1478-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1366-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1465-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1477-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1384-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Wenning, Alexander SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1345-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Sholeh, Othman — DWZ: 1462-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1277-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1344-33 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1231-29 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1485-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1151-35 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1366-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Boldering, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1282-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
16 Veldscholten, Jarod — DWZ: 1306-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1243-6 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1217-20 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Söbbing, Thomas SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1283-50 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
8 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1398-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1231-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1210-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
17 Hayk, Matthas — DWZ: 1351-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Epping, Monika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Skotnik, Marcel — DWZ: 1164-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kösters, Jens SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1097-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
20 Jung, Jonas — DWZ: 915-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2; DWZ: 1295-35 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Weiß, Benedikt SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1134-8 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
21 Riers, Lennard — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )