SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Gescher 2

9 Kessler, Karl — DWZ: 1708-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1721-97 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1640-56 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1721-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1567-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1567-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Creutzburg, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1477-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1556-62 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1532-41 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1527-66 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1556-62 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1586-63 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1640-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
11 Kamp, Silvia — DWZ: 1605-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1503-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1590-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1477-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1503-29 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1532-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Hanses, Ralf — DWZ: 1560-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1493-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1567-51 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1549-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1493-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1414-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1559-60 +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1590-57 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Büning, Dennis — DWZ: 1532-43 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1535-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1460-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1586-63 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1535-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1339-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1476-51 +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1436-37 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Leschinsky, Sven — DWZ: 1461-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1339-21 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1559-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1365-19 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1383-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1597-30 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1500-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
15 Eißing, Richard — DWZ: 1438-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1193-37 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1476-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1196-22 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1448-33 +:- 5.0 aus 7
6 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1346-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Winking, Heinrich — DWZ: 1367-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1383-51 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1231-50 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1366-44 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1477-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1309-11 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1243-21 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1366-44 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1549-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Büning, Laura — DWZ: 1277-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1448-33 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2002 Schlüter, Andreas — DWZ: 1252-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 1309-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1195-31 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1184-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Wieling, Tim SC Heek 2; DWZ: 809-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Gemsa, Michael — DWZ: 1471-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lürick, Wilhelm SC Heek 2; DWZ: 1483-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
19 Kölker, Andrea — DWZ: 1301-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 2; DWZ: 901-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Gaußling, Julian SC Heek 2; DWZ: 984-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Engbers, Marcel — DWZ: 765-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1365-19 0:1 2.5 aus 7
32 Kesselmann, Lars — DWZ: 960-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Boldering, Dirk SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1282-16 +:- 1.5 aus 4
33 Huße, Ruben — DWZ: 792-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1196-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
38 Abbing, Marvin — DWZ: 904-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3; DWZ: 1184-49 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4; DWZ: 1295-24 0:1 2.0 aus 2