SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Büning, Dennis SK Gescher 2 1532-43 6,0 7 86
2 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1556-62 6,0 8 75
3 Terliesner, Reinhold SF Stadtlohn 2 1383-51 5,0 7 71
4 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 2 1448-33 5,0 7 71
5 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 2 1721-97 5,0 7 71
6 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 4 1590-57 4,5 7 64
7 Schlichtmann, Hubert SC Heek 2 1559-60 4,5 8 56
8 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1567-57 4,5 8 56
9 Schlüter, Andreas SK Gescher 2 1252-7 4,0 4 100
10 Eißing, Richard SK Gescher 2 1438-37 4,0 5 80
11 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 2 1500-62 4,0 7 57
12 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 4 1549-35 4,0 7 57
13 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 2 1586-63 4,0 7 57
14 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 2 1366-44 4,0 8 50
15 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1503-29 4,0 8 50
16 Leschinsky, Sven SK Gescher 2 1461-47 3,5 6 58
17 Kessler, Karl SK Gescher 2 1708-38 3,5 6 58
18 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 2 1535-23 3,5 7 50
19 Hanses, Ralf SK Gescher 2 1560-50 3,5 7 50
20 Winking, Heinrich SK Gescher 2 1367-69 3,5 8 44
21 Kegel, Christian SC Heek 2 1476-51 3,5 8 44
22 Kamp, Silvia SK Gescher 2 1605-67 3,0 5 60
23 Spyrou, Elias SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1648-27 3,0 5 60
24 Veldscholten, Jarod SF Stadtlohn 2 1309-11 3,0 6 50
25 Creutzburg, Frank SK Gescher 2 - 3,0 7 43
26 Wiggers, Ralf SF Stadtlohn 2 1477-30 3,0 7 43
27 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2 1493-28 3,0 7 43
28 Benölken, Günter SC Heek 2 1567-51 3,0 7 43
29 Wicker, Karl SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1339-21 2,5 6 42
30 Söbbing, Helmut SC Heek 2 1346-45 2,5 6 42
31 Espendiller, Niklas SV Heiden 4 1365-19 2,5 7 36
32 Simon, Jason SV Heiden 4 1295-24 2,0 2 100
33 Kölker, Andrea SK Gescher 2 1301-37 2,0 2 100
34 Wiktor, Wolfram SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1231-50 2,0 3 67
35 Wenning, Alexander SV Heiden 4 1320-25 2,0 3 67
36 Gesing, Christoph SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1460-50 2,0 5 40
37 Sicking, Daniel SV Heiden 4 1532-41 2,0 5 40
38 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 4 1196-22 2,0 6 33
39 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 4 1640-56 2,0 7 29
40 Söbbing, Thomas SC Heek 2 1278-51 1,5 3 50
41 Boldering, Dirk SV Heiden 4 1282-16 1,5 4 38
42 Hüsing, Matthias SC Heek 2 1195-31 1,5 6 25
43 Kesselmann, Lars SK Gescher 2 960-1 1,0 1 100
44 Weiß, Benedikt SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1157-10 1,0 1 100
45 Suer, Leonard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1198-14 1,0 1 100
46 Meirick, Georg SV Heiden 4 1202-63 1,0 1 100
47 Jägers, Tim SV Heiden 4 1280-28 1,0 1 100
48 Kösters, Jens SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1149-14 1,0 2 50
49 Schmieja, Gregor SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1184-49 1,0 2 50
50 Knop, Adrian SV Heiden 4 1477-34 1,0 2 50
51 Hegemann, Erik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1349-36 1,0 3 33
52 Bohn, Marcel SV Heiden 4 1436-37 1,0 3 33
53 Lewerenz, Lars SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1597-30 1,0 3 33
54 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 2 1527-66 1,0 5 20
55 Huße, Ruben SK Gescher 2 792-1 0,5 1 50
56 Gemsa, Michael SK Gescher 2 1471-53 0,5 1 50
57 Lürick, Wilhelm SC Heek 2 1483-55 0,5 2 25
58 Skotnik, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 2 - 0,0 1 0
59 Engbers, Marcel SK Gescher 2 765-5 0,0 1 0
60 Wieling, Tim SC Heek 2 809-5 0,0 1 0
61 Gaußling, Julian SC Heek 2 984-13 0,0 1 0
62 Büning, Laura SK Gescher 2 1277-26 0,0 1 0
63 Meis, Jonas SV Heiden 4 1343-23 0,0 1 0
64 Tünte, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1414-40 0,0 1 0
65 Beckmann, Klaus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1583-36 0,0 1 0
66 Jung, Jonas SF Stadtlohn 2 901-5 0,0 2 0
67 Abbing, Marvin SK Gescher 2 904-7 0,0 2 0
68 Zalomska, Nikola SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1193-37 0,0 3 0
69 Brömmel, Markus SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 3 1243-21 0,0 4 0