SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Südlohner SV 3 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Barwinski, Frank 0149 1689-43 23 Tinz, Andreas 0093 1520-54
18 Janssen, Guido 0087 1677-96 24 Overkämping, Helmut 0021 1520-68
19 Lüdiger, Felix 0098 1538-59 3001 Schmitz, Hermann 0179 1384-62
20 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef 0140 1611-38 3002 Wittek, Felix 1061 1453-39
21 Telöken, Tobias 0295 1616-36 3003 Tenhagen, Hermann 0007 1587-62
22 Späker, Helmut 1004 1652-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 — VKZ: 65221

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 ter Horst, Carsten 1055 1883-75 2001 Wegener, Leon 1002 1612-34
10 Kemper, Andreas 0012 1887-58 2002 Golubew, Eugen 1056 1544-7
11 Parameswaran, Vithushan 1041 1818-31 2003 Tenhündfeld, Bernd 0052 1788-49
12 Kemper, Josef 0058 2004 Beckmann, Christian 0019 1731-43
13 Mast, Holger 0014 1716-75 2005 Rudde, Simon 0041 1703-52
14 Resing, Marvin 1044 1722-30 2006 Wehmschulte, Philipp 1071 1599-42
15 Woltering, Thomas 1077 1570-7 2007 Grotholt, Bernd 0047 1574-35
16 Kernebeck, Daniel 1022 1596-35 2008 Hartmann, Mark 0065 1557-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TV Borken 2 — VKZ: 65202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Theißen, Frank 1014 1693-91 14 Rosengarten, Detlef 0134 1562-20
10 Klüppel, Ralf 0098 1734-56 15 Wechsler, Björn 0110 1439-35
11 Boldrick, Marcel 1008 1731-65 16 Ridder, Hans-Peter 0031 1558-69
12 Klugstedt, Vincent C. 1013 1881-59 2001 Böing, Hans-Josef 0093 1450-70
13 Schmidt, Sebastian 1020 1460-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Gronau 2 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Tsoukkerman, Boris 1000 1892-20 13 Baer, Klaus 0143 1619-90
10 Reckzügel, Philipp 1017 1949-39 14 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten 1047 1757-43
11 Klönne, Tim 0114 1826-52 15 Rothkegel, Jürgen 0120 1835-48
12 Binger, Friedhelm 0004 1716-72 16 Sprenger, Franz 0057 1685-77

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Heek 1 — VKZ: 65204

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lösing, Andreas 0111 1808-46 5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf 0051 1570-53
2 Deitmers, Klaus 0018 1789-71 6 Lürick, Christoph 0121 1529-23
3 Böckers, Willi 0005 1642-86 7 Hartmann, Bernhard 0093 1713-33
4 Hollekamp, Willi 0001 1705-89 8 Lösing, Stefan 0106 1479-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Heiden 3 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wigger, Niklas 0268 1727-36 3001 Knop, Karin 0152 1432-53
18 Temminghoff, Alois 0063 1557-61 3002 Rottstegge, Maurice 0250
19 Finke, Tobias 0245 1608-20 3003 Rottstegge, Martial 0252
20 Essmann, Peter 0228 1587-36 3004 Schlatjan, Thomas 0267 1405-8
21 Enck, Marius 0145 1496-51 3005 Sauret, Sabine 0081 1437-53
22 Ebbeler, Thomas 0204 1611-20 3006 Thesing, Irene 0307 1772-63
23 Dombrowa, Franz 0309 1247-8 3007 Thesing, Gregor 0045 1619-95
24 Mense, Petra 0216 1442-123 3008 Meirick, Christian 0347 1449-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Heiden 2 — VKZ: 65205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Küster, Thomas 0256 1958-53 15 Spöler, Gerd 0039 1574-91
10 Vestrick, Frank 0171 1772-141 16 Sicking, Andreas 0101 1623-53
11 Wienen, Josef 0053 1623-90 2001 Blobel, Tobias 0209 1656-35
12 Dolle, Stephan 0062 1750-30 2002 Wichert, Michael 0203 1696-50
13 Strohner, Marcel 0343 1622-42 2003 Wellen, Hendrik 0304 2057-60
14 Buchner, Ralf 0266 1681-31 2004 Röscher, Mark 0182 2046-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Benediktushof Reken 1 — VKZ: 65206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beyer, Thomas 0059 1544-85 11 Thiemann, Jörg 0172 1263-16
2 Sosnov, Christian 0161 1816-53 12 Röhling, Berrnd 0148 1142-17
3 Röhling, Marvin 0117 1625-29 13 Brosius, Daniel 0083 1355-31
4 Wilken, Bernd 0128 1433-37 14 Hellenkamp, Dirk 0112 1274-21
5 van de Sand, Norbert 0173 1544-27 15 Lütkebohmert, Patrick 0163 1308-11
6 Dorsch, Daniel 0072 1530-44 16 Lütkebohmert, Adrian 0162 1124-7
7 Verbeet, Frank 0182 1721-25 17 Sturgeon, Robert 0116 933-28
8 Höltervennhoff, Marcus 0111 1478-31 18 Eiling, Stephan 0025 1205-20
9 Goos, Jürgen 0011 1401-23 19 Spring, Joshua 0183
10 Brosius, Bernd 0082 1245-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Bocholt 2 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Robeling, Stephan 0073 1782-63 14 Hellmann, Günter 0230 1585-4
10 Böing, Franz-Josef 0129 1738-59 15 Tünte, Hans 0175 1539-68
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm 0147 1762-67 16 Bölting, Richard 0142 1535-52
12 Andersen, Guido 0172 1610-15 2001 Mager, Helmut 0112 1451-45
13 Schmale, Lina Maria 0201 1505-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Ochtrup 1 — VKZ: 65208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Helmut 0070 2000-110 6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas 0111 1724-50
2 Schwietering, Ralf 0113 1819-51 7 Jacob, Barbara 0081 1646-90
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan 0139 1746-47 8 Kaiser, Günter 0012 1569-64
4 Moor, Daniel 0181 1810-34 1001 Brägelmann, Tobias 0164 1477-24
5 Schmerling, Janek 0173 1717-29

nach oben