SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SK Bocholt 2

9 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1782-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1755-90 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1789-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1727-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1958-53 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1947-107 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-43 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
10 Böing, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1738-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1556-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1816-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1762-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1887-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1826-52 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1642-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1608-20 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1748-140 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1538-59 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
12 Andersen, Guido — DWZ: 1610-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1650-59 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1705-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1587-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-90 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1840-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1611-38 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
13 Schmale, Lina Maria — DWZ: 1505-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1722-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1663-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1716-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1570-53 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1496-51 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Strohner, Marcel SV Heiden 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1433-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1616-36 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
14 Hellmann, Günter — DWZ: 1585-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1570-7 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1460-22 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1539-87 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1529-23 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1611-20 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1574-91 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1530-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1652-20 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
15 Tünte, Hans — DWZ: 1539-68 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1510-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1562-20 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1835-48 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1713-33 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1247-8 1:0 0.0 aus 9
6 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-53 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1401-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-54 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
16 Bölting, Richard — DWZ: 1535-52 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-7 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1439-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1685-77 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1479-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1417-121 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1656-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1142-17 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1695-49 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-68 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
2001 Mager, Helmut — DWZ: 1451-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1434-42 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1558-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1658-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1583-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1696-50 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1644-87 0:1 6.0 aus 8
17 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1677-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lütkebohmert, Patrick SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1308-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Steverding, Tim — DWZ: 1153-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1569-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
21 Hunhoff, Christian — DWZ: 1230-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1628-67 0:1 1.5 aus 2