SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

TV Borken 2

9 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1755-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-43 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1975-108 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1808-46 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1727-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1958-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1734-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1816-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1762-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1819-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1789-71 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1556-61 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1749-140 0:1 3.0 aus 9
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1699-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1610-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1538-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1722-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-47 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1826-52 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1642-86 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1587-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-90 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
12 Klugstedt, Vincent C. — DWZ: 1839-56 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1505-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1611-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1570-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1705-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1496-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1460-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1433-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1585-4 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1616-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1545-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1570-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
14 Rosengarten, Detlef — DWZ: 1562-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1539-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1724-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1611-20 1:0 6.0 aus 9
15 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1439-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1535-52 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-54 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1510-33 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1650-88 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1757-43 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1529-23 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1247-8 1:0 0.0 aus 9
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1681-31 0:1 4.0 aus 8
16 Ridder, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1558-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1530-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1451-45 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-7 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1210-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1835-48 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1444-122 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1574-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2001 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1450-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmitz, Hermann Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1384-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1093-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1685-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
18 Küster, Gerhard — DWZ: 1381-80 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1401-23 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1696-50 0:1 6.5 aus 9
19 Krämer, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1419-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1713-33 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1432-53 1:0 2.0 aus 4
20 Silla, Ortwin — DWZ: 1173-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1142-17 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Wellen, Hendrik SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 2057-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Niermann, Georg — DWZ: 1138-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1523-54 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1210-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1479-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9