SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

TV Borken 2

9 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1748-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1751
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1545-84 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1800-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1635-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1854-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1973-105 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1910-18 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1791-45 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1618-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1759
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1812-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1745-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1639-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1733-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1878-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1935-36 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1806-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-60 1:0 1.0 aus 8
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1630-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1640
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1583-28 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1567-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1581-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1688-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1738-46 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1821-50 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1665-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1593-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Klugstedt, Vincent — DWZ: 1718-46 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1722
4 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1502-41 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1580-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1609-6 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-32 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1716-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1716-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1454-50 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Schmidt, Sebastian — DWZ: 1424-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1460
4 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1518-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1594-3 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1678-35 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1729-28 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1516-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1594-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Rosengarten, Detlef — DWZ: 1523-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1549
6 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1526-67 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1716-48 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1514-19 1:0 5.5 aus 8
15 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1453-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1444
5 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1554-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1500-50 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1554-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1497-32 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1519-85 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1734-42 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1502-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1285-7 1:0 0.0 aus 8
16 Ridder, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1594-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1556
6 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1538-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1440-44 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1511-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1541-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1172-8 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1836-47 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1424-120 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2001 Böing, Hans-Josef — DWZ: 1437-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1450
8 Schmitz, Hermann Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1372-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1068-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1714-76 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
18 Küster, Gerhard — DWZ: 1434-78 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1411
7 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1389-22 0:1 1.5 aus 4
19 Krämer, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1392-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1408
7 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1716-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1432-52 1:0 1.5 aus 3
20 Silla, Ortwin — DWZ: 1177-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1148
8 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1067-16 0:1 1.5 aus 5
25 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel — DWZ: 1104-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1151
8 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1505-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8