SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SC Heek 1

1 Lösing, Andreas — DWZ: 1808-46 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1727-36 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1748-140 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1755-90 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1892-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1947-107 +:- 5.5 aus 9
2 Deitmers, Klaus — DWZ: 1789-71 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1556-61 +:- 1.5 aus 9
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1816-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1782-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1734-56 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1941-38 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1840-50 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Böckers, Willi — DWZ: 1642-86 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1608-20 +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Strohner, Marcel SV Heiden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1762-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1538-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1650-59 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1826-52 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-47 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hollekamp, Willi — DWZ: 1705-89 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1587-36 +:- 3.5 aus 9
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1681-31 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1433-37 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1610-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-54 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1722-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1663-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1570-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1496-51 +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1505-43 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1570-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1460-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1539-87 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Lürick, Christoph — DWZ: 1529-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1611-20 +:- 6.0 aus 9
5 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1574-91 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1585-4 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1385-32 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1439-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1757-43 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1695-49 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
7 Hartmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1713-33 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1247-8 +:- 0.0 aus 9
6 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1530-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1539-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1483-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1510-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1419-46 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1835-48 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1569-64 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Lösing, Stefan — DWZ: 1479-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1417-121 +:- 2.0 aus 7
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1656-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1478-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1535-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1309-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1636-49 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1210-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1685-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1416-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Bömer, Richard — DWZ: 1528-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1434-42 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Klein, Bruno — DWZ: 1533-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1245-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
15 Gausling, Markus — DWZ: 1366-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1142-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
20 Buesge, Lennart — DWZ: 1583-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1696-50 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1451-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6