SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SV Heiden 3

17 Wigger, Niklas — DWZ: 1771-38 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1826-48 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2019-115 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1667-146 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-86 0:1 1.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1643-44 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1897-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1907-21 1:0 3.0 aus 7
18 Temminghoff, Alois — DWZ: 1560-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1762-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1817-53 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1844-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Böing, Franz-Josef SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1889-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1784-58 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
19 Finke, Tobias — DWZ: 1608-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1627-88 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
3 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1899-36 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
20 Essmann, Peter — DWZ: 1572-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1674-91 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Strohner, Marcel SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1665-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1611-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1612-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1513-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1791-33 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1647-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
21 Enck, Marius — DWZ: 1503-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1458-38 1:0 0.5 aus 6
5 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1880-72 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1714-44 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
22 Ebbeler, Thomas — DWZ: 1592-21 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1538-28 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1558-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1652-20 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1864-50 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
23 Dombrowa, Franz — DWZ: 1149-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1707-34 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1660-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Verbeet, Frank SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1499-69 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1499-55 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1595-8 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 0:1 6.0 aus 9
24 Mense, Petra — DWZ: 1498-126 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1628-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1654-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1456-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1413-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Knop, Karin — DWZ: 1403-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Kaminski, Maro SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1279-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1407-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1276-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3002 Rottstegge, Maurice — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Rottstegge, Martial — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Schlatjan, Thomas — DWZ: 1393-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Sauret, Sabine — DWZ: 1461-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Thesing, Irene — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Thesing, Gregor — DWZ: 1619-95 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Meirick, Christian — DWZ: 1538-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1397-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
27 Sicking, Michael — DWZ: 1590-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1132-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
29 Niewerth, Ruben — DWZ: 1549-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1488-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4001 Knop, Sebastian — DWZ: 1196-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1691-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2