SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SK Ochtrup 1

1 Jacob, Helmut — DWZ: 2019-115 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1771-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1897-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1667-146 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-93 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-86 +:- 1.5 aus 9
1 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1907-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1826-48 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Schwietering, Ralf — DWZ: 1817-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1513-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1784-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1844-55 +:- 5.5 aus 9
2 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1905-42 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1612-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1762-73 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan — DWZ: 1802-49 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1623-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1647-73 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1611-30 +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1627-88 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Moor, Daniel — DWZ: 1899-36 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1608-20 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1889-59 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Strohner, Marcel SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1665-44 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1880-72 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1558-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1674-91 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Schmerling, Janek — DWZ: 1676-30 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1652-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1601-25 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1458-38 +:- 0.5 aus 6
5 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-95 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1499-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas — DWZ: 1722-51 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1499-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1538-28 +:- 0.5 aus 4
6 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1714-44 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 +:- 4.0 aus 8
7 Jacob, Barbara — DWZ: 1660-94 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1149-11 1:0 0.0 aus 9
5 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1595-8 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1654-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1517-45 +:- 1.5 aus 6
7 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1864-50 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1464-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kaiser, Günter — DWZ: 1628-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1488-46 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1498-126 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Verbeet, Frank SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1450-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1707-34 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1001 Brägelmann, Tobias — DWZ: 1477-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Fremann, Rainer — DWZ: 1370-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 0:1 4.5 aus 9
12 Leseberg, Detlef — DWZ: 1205-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 0:1 3.5 aus 8
14 Holtmannspötter, Theo — DWZ: 1132-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1590-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1654-37 0:1 4.0 aus 8
15 Wennemaring, Nico — DWZ: 1233-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1544-8 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
18 Bröker, Simone — DWZ: 1469-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1456-32 +:- 3.0 aus 6