SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SK Ochtrup 1

1 Jacob, Helmut — DWZ: 1985-104 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1966
1 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1639-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1618-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1854-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1693-134 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schwietering, Ralf — DWZ: 1878-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1865
2 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1581-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-60 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1655-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan — DWZ: 1751-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1759
3 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1580-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1746-29 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Moor, Daniel — DWZ: 1746-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1804
4 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1678-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1597-19 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1878-57 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Strohner, Marcel SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-39 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmerling, Janek — DWZ: 1723-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1712
5 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1635-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1593-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1733-73 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1694-29 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas — DWZ: 1716-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1682
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1554-53 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1504-18 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1688-27 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1602-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Jacob, Barbara — DWZ: 1519-85 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1569
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1511-67 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1285-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1609-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1651-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Kaiser, Günter — DWZ: 1564-63 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1573
8 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1385-26 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1440-119 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1698-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1001 Brägelmann, Tobias — DWZ: 1477-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Leseberg, Detlef — DWZ: 1172-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1191
6 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Holtmannspötter, Theo — DWZ: 1133-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1125
8 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1524-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1528-31 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Wennemaring, Nico — DWZ: 1093-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1142
8 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1541-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3