SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

Südlohner SV 3

17 Barwinski, Frank — DWZ: 1643-44 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1897-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1713-93 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1907-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1826-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1771-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1667-146 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-86 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 +:- 3.0 aus 9
18 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1668-98 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2019-115 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1696-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1784-58 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1905-42 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1762-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1844-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Böing, Franz-Josef SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1738-59 +:- 1.0 aus 3
19 Lüdiger, Felix — DWZ: 1513-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1817-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1772-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1647-73 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1627-88 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1611-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 +:- 3.5 aus 8
20 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef — DWZ: 1623-39 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1802-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1880-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1503-52 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-33 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1612-16 +:- 3.5 aus 7
21 Telöken, Tobias — DWZ: 1558-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1899-36 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1595-8 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1601-25 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1458-38 +:- 0.5 aus 6
5 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 +:- 3.5 aus 9
22 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: 1652-20 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1640-36 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1599-94 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Verbeet, Frank SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1558-5 +:- 3.5 aus 9
23 Tinz, Andreas — DWZ: 1499-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1654-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1674-91 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1149-11 1:0 0.0 aus 9
7 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1499-69 +:- 4.0 aus 9
24 Overkämping, Helmut — DWZ: 1524-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1660-94 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kaminski, Maro SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1279-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1864-50 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1538-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1456-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 +:- 4.5 aus 9
3001 Schmitz, Hermann — DWZ: 1384-62 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wahidi, Abdul SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1476-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3002 Wittek, Felix — DWZ: 1488-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1628-67 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1549-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1280-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3003 Tenhagen, Hermann — DWZ: 1573-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1655-64 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1103-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
26 Mann, Fredrik — DWZ: 1482-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1707-34 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
32 Albersmann, René — DWZ: 1263-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1416-51 1:0 1.0 aus 2
33 Häming, Richard — DWZ: 1324-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1682-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1