SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SC Gronau 2

9 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1892-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1748-140 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1755-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1947-107 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1808-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1727-36 0:1 4.5 aus 9
10 Reckzügel, Philipp — DWZ: 1941-38 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1816-53 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1782-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1883-75 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1840-50 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1789-71 1:0 4.5 aus 9
11 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1826-52 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1750-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1762-67 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1616-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1812-30 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1642-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1746-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1642-86 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1556-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
12 Binger, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1716-72 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Strohner, Marcel SV Heiden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1478-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1505-43 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1652-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1723-51 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1705-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1539-87 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1681-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1401-23 +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1585-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1570-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1460-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1570-53 +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1587-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
14 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten — DWZ: 1757-43 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1574-91 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1245-48 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1439-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1695-49 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1529-23 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1496-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Rothkegel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1835-48 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1656-35 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Hellenkamp, Dirk SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1274-21 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1539-68 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1596-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1558-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1644-87 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1713-33 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1611-20 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
16 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1685-77 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1696-50 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 933-28 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1535-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1385-32 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1510-33 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1450-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1569-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1479-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1247-8 1:0 0.0 aus 9
17 Schlüter, Gerhard — DWZ: 1658-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1451-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1587-62 1:0 1.0 aus 2
18 Mosebach, Peter — DWZ: 1628-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1230-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hartmann, Mark SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1557-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Molnar, Pal — DWZ: 1431-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Albersmann, René Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1245-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 2; DWZ: 1374-63 1:0 0.0 aus 1
20 Rövekamp, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1384-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1417-121 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
21 Gerdes, Joachim — DWZ: 1300-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1432-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4