SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Ahaus-Wessum 2

9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1897-78 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1740-65 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1643-44 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2036-117 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1740-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1871-43 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1762-73 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1819-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1726-147 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-86 1:0 1.5 aus 9
10 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1889-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1747-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1899-36 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1560-62 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1609-93 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1844-55 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
11 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1791-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1801-54 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1572-37 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1611-30 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Kemper, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1696-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1612-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1668-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1676-30 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1784-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1703-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1627-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1503-52 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1774-31 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1517-45 1:0 1.5 aus 6
14 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1772-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1503-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1513-60 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1722-51 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1653-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1674-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1592-21 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1684-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Woltering, Thomas — DWZ: 1595-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1558-5 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1558-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1600-96 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1942-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-97 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1602-54 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1149-11 1:0 0.0 aus 9
5 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1587-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1640-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1652-20 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1205-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1601-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1864-50 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1514-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Verbeet, Frank SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1654-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1499-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1499-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1132-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1465-36 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1675-79 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1707-34 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1654-37 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1456-32 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2002 Golubew, Eugen — DWZ: 1544-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1521-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1233-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1543-70 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2003 Tenhündfeld, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1731-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rudde, Simon — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Wehmschulte, Philipp — DWZ: 1639-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Grotholt, Bernd — DWZ: 1574-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Hartmann, Mark — DWZ: 1557-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Woltering, Julian — DWZ: 1617-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1510-42 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1730-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
19 Bauland, Oliver — DWZ: 1501-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1464-46 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1586-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Kaminski, Maro — DWZ: 1279-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1524-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1403-55 0:1 2.0 aus 4
22 Rashoyan, Artur — DWZ: 1207-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1476-71 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1280-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3001 Wahidi, Abdul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmitz, Hermann Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1384-62 0:1 1.5 aus 2
23 Richters, Lorenz — DWZ: 1380-64 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1416-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1252-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 955-29 1:0 0.0 aus 3
38 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: 1691-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1196-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1640-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2