SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Ahaus-Wessum 2

9 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1883-75 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1782-63 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 2006-109 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1693-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1949-39 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1789-71 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1727-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1772-141 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1544-85 1:0 1.5 aus 9
10 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1887-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1762-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1810-34 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1557-61 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-90 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1816-53 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
11 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1812-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1826-52 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1588-36 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1625-29 0:1 4.0 aus 9
12 Kemper, Josef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1716-75 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1610-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1677-96 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1717-29 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1642-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1496-51 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1750-30 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1530-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
14 Resing, Marvin — DWZ: 1722-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1505-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1538-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1724-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1744-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1705-89 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1611-20 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1681-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
15 Woltering, Thomas — DWZ: 1570-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1585-4 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1616-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1632-89 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1881-59 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1619-90 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1570-53 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1247-8 1:0 0.0 aus 9
5 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1623-53 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1596-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1652-20 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1210-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1460-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1835-48 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1529-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Verbeet, Frank SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1721-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2001 Wegener, Leon — DWZ: 1612-34 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1539-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1156-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1439-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1685-77 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1713-33 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1656-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1478-31 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2002 Golubew, Eugen — DWZ: 1544-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1535-52 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 1; DWZ: 1188-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1558-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2003 Tenhündfeld, Bernd — DWZ: 1788-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Beckmann, Christian — DWZ: 1731-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Rudde, Simon — DWZ: 1703-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Wehmschulte, Philipp — DWZ: 1598-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2007 Grotholt, Bernd — DWZ: 1574-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Hartmann, Mark — DWZ: 1557-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1628-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Woltering, Julian — DWZ: 1636-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1479-41 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1696-50 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
19 Bauland, Oliver — DWZ: 1466-43 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2; DWZ: 1451-45 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 1; DWZ: 1528-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
21 Kaminski, Maro — DWZ: 1269-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1520-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1432-53 0:1 2.0 aus 4
22 Asat, Amar — DWZ: 1165-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2; DWZ: 1450-70 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 1245-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3001 Wahidi, Abdul — DWZ: 1147-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmitz, Hermann Südlohner SV 3; DWZ: 1384-62 0:1 1.5 aus 2
23 Richters, Lorenz — DWZ: 1374-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2; DWZ: 1431-49 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Richling, Erich — DWZ: 1278-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1; DWZ: 933-28 1:0 0.0 aus 3
38 Gulik, Michal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3; DWZ: 1210-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 2; DWZ: 1523-54 1:0 1.0 aus 2