SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 25.11.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Südlohner SV 3 - SK Ochtrup 1 2,5:5,5
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - SK Bocholt 2 5:3
TV Borken 2 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1 3:5
SC Gronau 2 - SV Heiden 2 6,5:1,5
SC Heek 1 - SV Heiden 3 8:0
Runde 2 am 21.10.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ochtrup 1 - SV Heiden 3 4,5:3,5
SV Heiden 2 - SC Heek 1 5,5:2,5
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - SC Gronau 2 1,5:6,5
SK Bocholt 2 - TV Borken 2 4,5:3,5
Südlohner SV 3 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 23.09.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - SK Ochtrup 1 4,5:3,5
TV Borken 2 - Südlohner SV 3 4,5:3,5
SC Gronau 2 - SK Bocholt 2 6:2
SC Heek 1 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1 5:3
SV Heiden 3 - SV Heiden 2 4:4
Runde 4 am 16.12.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ochtrup 1 - SV Heiden 2 6:2
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - SV Heiden 3 4:4
SK Bocholt 2 - SC Heek 1 3,5:4,5
Südlohner SV 3 - SC Gronau 2 2,5:5,5
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - TV Borken 2 4:4
Runde 5 am 20.01.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
TV Borken 2 - SK Ochtrup 1 3:5
SC Gronau 2 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 6:2
SC Heek 1 - Südlohner SV 3 4:4
SV Heiden 3 - SK Bocholt 2 4:4
SV Heiden 2 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1 6,5:1,5
Runde 6 am 17.02.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ochtrup 1 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1 8:0
SK Bocholt 2 - SV Heiden 2 5:3
Südlohner SV 3 - SV Heiden 3 4:4
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - SC Heek 1 4:4
TV Borken 2 - SC Gronau 2 3:5
Runde 7 am 24.03.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Gronau 2 - SK Ochtrup 1 4:4
SC Heek 1 - TV Borken 2 4,5:3,5
SV Heiden 3 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 2:6
SV Heiden 2 - Südlohner SV 3 5:3
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - SK Bocholt 2 2:6
Runde 8 am 21.04.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Ochtrup 1 - SK Bocholt 2 6:2
Südlohner SV 3 - SV Benediktushof Reken 1 6:2
SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - SV Heiden 2 4:4
TV Borken 2 - SV Heiden 3 6,5:1,5
SC Gronau 2 - SC Heek 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 9 am 26.05.2018 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Heek 1 - SK Ochtrup 1 4,5:3,5
SV Heiden 3 - SC Gronau 2 4:4
SV Heiden 2 - TV Borken 2 6,5:1,5
SV Benediktushof Reken 1 - SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 4:4
SK Bocholt 2 - Südlohner SV 3 0:8