SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Moor, Daniel SK Ochtrup 1 1810-34 7,0 8 88
2 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 2 1826-52 7,0 9 78
3 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 2 1835-48 7,0 9 78
4 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 2 1696-50 6,5 9 72
5 Hartmann, Bernhard SC Heek 1 1713-33 6,5 9 72
6 Jacob, Barbara SK Ochtrup 1 1646-90 6,0 8 75
7 Barwinski, Frank Südlohner SV 3 1689-43 6,0 8 75
8 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 2 1949-39 6,0 8 75
9 Ebbeler, Thomas SV Heiden 3 1611-20 6,0 9 67
10 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 2 1685-77 6,0 9 67
11 Schmerling, Janek SK Ochtrup 1 1717-29 6,0 9 67
12 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1883-75 6,0 9 67
13 Schöwer-Lingemann, Thorsten SC Gronau 2 1757-43 5,5 6 92
14 Lösing, Andreas SC Heek 1 1808-46 5,5 7 79
15 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 3 1677-96 5,5 9 61
16 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1716-75 5,5 9 61
17 Holtmannspötter, Thomas SK Ochtrup 1 1724-50 5,5 9 61
18 Sosnov, Christian SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1816-53 5,5 9 61
19 Jacob, Helmut SK Ochtrup 1 2000-110 5,5 9 61
20 Sicking, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1623-53 5,0 7 71
21 Blobel, Tobias SV Heiden 2 1656-35 5,0 7 71
22 Boshe-Plois, Stefan SK Ochtrup 1 1746-47 5,0 7 71
23 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 2 1619-90 5,0 8 63
24 Overkämping, Helmut Südlohner SV 3 1520-68 5,0 9 56
25 Hollekamp, Willi SC Heek 1 1705-89 5,0 9 56
26 Kaiser, Günter SK Ochtrup 1 1569-64 4,5 7 64
27 Resing, Marvin SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1722-30 4,5 7 64
28 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 2 1881-59 4,5 7 64
29 Binger, Friedhelm SC Gronau 2 1716-72 4,5 8 56
30 Schwietering, Ralf SK Ochtrup 1 1819-51 4,5 8 56
31 Lösing, Stefan SC Heek 1 1479-41 4,5 9 50
32 Bölting, Richard SK Bocholt 2 1535-52 4,5 9 50
33 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 2 1693-91 4,5 9 50
34 Wigger, Niklas SV Heiden 3 1727-36 4,5 9 50
35 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 2 1734-56 4,5 9 50
36 Deitmers, Klaus SC Heek 1 1789-71 4,5 9 50
37 Dolle, Stephan SV Heiden 2 1750-30 4,0 6 67
38 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 3 1652-20 4,0 7 57
39 Lürick, Christoph SC Heek 1 1529-23 4,0 8 50
40 Wegener, Leon SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1612-34 4,0 8 50
41 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 2 1681-31 4,0 8 50
42 Tünte, Hans SK Bocholt 2 1539-68 4,0 9 44
43 Röhling, Marvin SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1625-29 4,0 9 44
44 Böckers, Willi SC Heek 1 1642-86 4,0 9 44
45 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 2 1731-65 4,0 9 44
46 Wilting, Wilhelm-Josef Südlohner SV 3 1611-38 3,5 5 70
47 Andersen, Guido SK Bocholt 2 1610-15 3,5 7 50
48 Ridder, Hans-Peter TV Borken 2 1558-69 3,5 8 44
49 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 2 1762-67 3,5 8 44
50 Schmale, Lina Maria SK Bocholt 2 1505-43 3,5 9 39
51 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 2 1585-4 3,5 9 39
52 Essmann, Peter SV Heiden 3 1587-36 3,5 9 39
53 Kemper, Andreas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1887-58 3,0 5 60
54 Höltervennhoff, Marcus SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1478-31 3,0 6 50
55 Schmidt, Sebastian TV Borken 2 1460-22 3,0 7 43
56 Enck, Marius SV Heiden 3 1496-51 3,0 7 43
57 Schlichtmann, Rudolf SC Heek 1 1570-53 3,0 7 43
58 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 2 1892-20 3,0 7 43
59 Woltering, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1570-7 3,0 8 38
60 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 2 1439-35 3,0 9 33
61 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 2 1623-90 3,0 9 33
62 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 2 1772-141 3,0 9 33
63 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 2 1782-63 3,0 9 33
64 Mager, Helmut SK Bocholt 2 1451-45 2,5 6 42
65 Tinz, Andreas Südlohner SV 3 1520-54 2,5 6 42
66 Telöken, Tobias Südlohner SV 3 1616-36 2,5 6 42
67 Lüdiger, Felix Südlohner SV 3 1538-59 2,5 8 31
68 Gulik, Michal SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 - 2,0 2 100
69 Böing, Hans-Josef TV Borken 2 1450-70 2,0 3 67
70 Golubew, Eugen SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1544-7 2,0 3 67
71 Rosengarten, Detlef TV Borken 2 1562-20 2,0 3 67
72 Knop, Karin SV Heiden 3 1432-53 2,0 4 50
73 Verbeet, Frank SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1721-25 2,0 4 50
74 Wittek, Felix Südlohner SV 3 1453-39 2,0 6 33
75 Spöler, Gerd SV Heiden 2 1574-91 2,0 6 33
76 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1596-35 2,0 6 33
77 Mense, Petra SV Heiden 3 1442-123 2,0 7 29
78 Schmitz, Hermann Südlohner SV 3 1384-62 1,5 2 75
79 Meirick, Christian SV Heiden 3 1449-28 1,5 2 75
80 Mosebach, Peter SC Gronau 2 1628-67 1,5 2 75
81 Woltering, Julian SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1636-49 1,5 2 75
82 Schlüter, Gerhard SC Gronau 2 1658-63 1,5 2 75
83 Goos, Jürgen SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1401-23 1,5 4 38
84 Röhling, Berrnd SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1142-17 1,5 5 30
85 Strohner, Marcel SV Heiden 2 1622-42 1,5 5 30
86 Dorsch, Daniel SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1530-44 1,5 6 25
87 Beyer, Thomas SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1544-85 1,5 9 17
88 Temminghoff, Alois SV Heiden 3 1557-61 1,5 9 17
89 Albersmann, René Südlohner SV 3 1173-16 1,0 1 100
90 Richling, Erich SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1278-61 1,0 1 100
91 Bröker, Simone SK Ochtrup 1 1462-30 1,0 1 100
92 Niewerth, Ruben SV Heiden 3 1507-33 1,0 1 100
93 Sicking, Michael SV Heiden 3 1570-55 1,0 1 100
94 Leidig, Andreas SV Heiden 2 1682-27 1,0 1 100
95 Wellen, Hendrik SV Heiden 2 2057-60 1,0 1 100
96 Krämer, Hans-Georg TV Borken 2 1419-46 1,0 2 50
97 Molnar, Pal SC Gronau 2 1431-49 1,0 2 50
98 Hölter, Dirk SV Heiden 2 1523-54 1,0 2 50
99 Buesge, Lennart SC Heek 1 1575-24 1,0 2 50
100 Tenhagen, Hermann Südlohner SV 3 1587-62 1,0 2 50
101 Küster, Thomas SV Heiden 2 1958-53 1,0 2 50
102 Böing, Franz-Josef SK Bocholt 2 1738-59 1,0 3 33
103 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1818-31 1,0 3 33
104 Brosius, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1245-48 1,0 4 25
105 Finke, Tobias SV Heiden 3 1608-20 1,0 4 25
106 Steverding, Tim SK Bocholt 2 1153-4 0,5 1 50
107 Wennemaring, Nico SK Ochtrup 1 1188-10 0,5 1 50
108 Gerdes, Joachim SC Gronau 2 1300-48 0,5 1 50
109 Lütkebohmert, Patrick SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1308-11 0,5 1 50
110 Gausling, Markus SC Heek 1 1366-44 0,5 1 50
111 Sühling, Rasmus Gabriel TV Borken 2 1377-23 0,5 1 50
112 Rövekamp, Wolfgang SC Gronau 2 1384-35 0,5 1 50
113 Mann, Fredrik Südlohner SV 3 1483-20 0,5 1 50
114 Bömer, Richard SC Heek 1 1528-62 0,5 1 50
115 Klein, Bruno SC Heek 1 1533-60 0,5 1 50
116 Hartmann, Mark SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1557-17 0,5 1 50
117 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 2 1677-41 0,5 1 50
118 Asat, Amar SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1165-16 0,5 2 25
119 Leseberg, Detlef SK Ochtrup 1 1210-10 0,5 2 25
120 Häming, Richard Südlohner SV 3 1309-36 0,5 2 25
121 Bauland, Oliver SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1466-43 0,5 2 25
122 van de Sand, Norbert SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1544-27 0,5 4 13
123 Wilken, Bernd SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1433-37 0,5 6 8
124 Niermann, Georg TV Borken 2 1138-66 0,0 1 0
125 Wahidi, Abdul SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1147-3 0,0 1 0
126 Knop, Sebastian SV Heiden 3 1210-20 0,0 1 0
127 Hunhoff, Christian SK Bocholt 2 1231-13 0,0 1 0
128 Thiemann, Jörg SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1263-16 0,0 1 0
129 Hellenkamp, Dirk SV Benediktushof Reken 1 1274-21 0,0 1 0
130 Richters, Lorenz SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1374-63 0,0 1 0
131 Fremann, Rainer SK Ochtrup 1 1416-35 0,0 1 0
132 Holtmannspötter, Theo SK Ochtrup 1 1156-21 0,0 2 0
133 Silla, Ortwin TV Borken 2 1173-15 0,0 2 0
134 Kaminski, Maro SG Ahaus-Wessum 2 1269-23 0,0 2 0
135 Küster, Gerhard TV Borken 2 1381-80 0,0 2 0
136 Sturgeon, Robert SV Benediktushof Reken 1 933-28 0,0 3 0
137 Dombrowa, Franz SV Heiden 3 1247-8 0,0 9 0