SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Neuenkirchen 2

9 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1917-89 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Otte, Dieter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1379-21 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1652-35 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1247-21 +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1309-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1464-54 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1527-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
10 Nordholt, Uwe — DWZ: 1861-67 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schmalbrock, Andreas SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1342-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Holtmannspötter, Michael SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1591-47 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1249-21 +:- 0.0 aus 7
2 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1612-31 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1451-37 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Rengers, Rainer — DWZ: 1777-102 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hillenkötter, Albert SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1336-65 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Krumbeck, Holger SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1282-41 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Dortmann, Marvin SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1089-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1200-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Jendraszyk, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1165-28 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias — DWZ: 1843-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1312-17 +:- 0.0 aus 7
13 Carstensen, Jens — DWZ: 1668-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Blomqvist, Pontus SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1277-66 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Pshenov, Alex SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
4 Krikke, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1121-23 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
14 Ternes, Joachim — DWZ: 1601-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1472-64 1:0 5.5 aus 7
3 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1374-140 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Geisler, Peter SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1355-10 +:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1106-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Jarvers, Hermann SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1508-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2001 Winter, Reinhold — DWZ: 1623-118 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bloom, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1137-21 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Schwarzenberger, Alexander Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1219-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Kreft, Sebastian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1221-27 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1369-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2002 Bäumker, Andreas — DWZ: 1468-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Bülter, Heinz — DWZ: 1334-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Thomann, Henning — DWZ: 1460-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Sandmann, Günter SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1278-26 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1098-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1039-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
5 Pieper, Kaya Joel SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 802-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Jarvers, Kathrin SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1337-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2005 Barlage, Stefan — DWZ: 1129-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stricker, Reinhold SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2; DWZ: 1214-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Stroot, Helmut Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1208-75 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 975-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1213-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Rüth, Stefan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1292-20 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2006 Diehl, Gerhard — DWZ: 1564-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )