SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 2

9 Diepenbrock, Till — DWZ: 1786-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1527-44 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Kretschmer, Steffen SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1247-21 +:- 0.0 aus 7
10 Kumpmann, Ansgar — DWZ: 1536-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kösters, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1477-54 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Nattkämper, Johannes SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1249-21 +:- 0.0 aus 7
11 Kumpmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1398-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Strotmann, Horst SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1452-37 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Dortmann, Marvin SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1089-12 +:- 0.0 aus 7
12 Otte, Dieter — DWZ: 1379-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Jarvers, Hermann SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1508-56 +:- 1.5 aus 4
1 Böckmann, Dirk SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1653-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Ulbricht-Weiß, Wolfgang Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1417-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Kretschmer, Sven SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1340-16 +:- 0.0 aus 7
13 Berken, André — DWZ: 1346-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1369-27 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Wienker, Christian SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1464-54 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Pshenov, Alex SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Herick, Maria SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1309-28 1:0 3.0 aus 6
14 Schmalbrock, Andreas — DWZ: 1310-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1861-67 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Löbbers-Zügel, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 3; DWZ: 1467-25 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Ortmeier, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1583-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Sperling, Rainer SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1473-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Terhorst, Timo Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1621-36 +:- 3.5 aus 6
6 Geisler, Peter SV Ibbenbüren 3; DWZ: 1355-10 +:- 0.0 aus 5
15 Diepenbrock, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Diepenbrock, Eddi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Tebbe, Jonas — DWZ: 1495-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Strickmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1451-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Lerke, Stephanie — DWZ: 1205-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Bröker, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Beckmann, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Järsch, Christian — DWZ: 1359-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Tost, Ottfried — DWZ: 1413-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Reiche, Marco SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1329-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Weber, Stefan SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1123-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Kölking, Helmut SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1274-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
24 Herding, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hillenkötter, Albert — DWZ: 1326-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1777-102 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 LI, David SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1257-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Bloom, Luca SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1098-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Beyer, Rainer Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1409-24 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hepe, Henning SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1200-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
26 Blomqvist, Pontus — DWZ: 1277-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1668-21 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Remmes, Werner SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1106-49 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Wentker, Janik SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Naber, Ole Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1242-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Olschimke, Adrian SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 1050-26 1:0 1.0 aus 3
27 Sandmann, Günter — DWZ: 1271-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1460-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Sieg, Gerhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 6; DWZ: 1213-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Altenähr, Johannes Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1375-140 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Hengelman, Nick SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 975-10 1:0 0.0 aus 3
28 Stricker, Reinhold — DWZ: 1220-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1129-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Utmann, Peter SF Reckenfeld 2; DWZ: 1469-1 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Münninghoff, Ralf Chess Club Rheine 1; DWZ: 1039-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Hengelman, David SC Steinfurt 4; DWZ: 822-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2